January Online Auctions and Buy-It-Now by Ages Ago Estate Sales
Listing ID#: 466390

Sale Location
712 L And A Rd Ste B
Metairie, LA 70001
Sale Dates and Times
Bidding Starts: Saturday Jan 15, 9:00 AM
Bidding Ends: Monday Jan 31, 5:00 PM
Sale Type
 Online Auction  VIEW ONLINE CATALOG
Company Information
Ages Ago Estate Sales and Business Liquidations

Contact: Rafael D Monzon
Phone: 504-430-0909
Email: agesagoestatesales@gmail.com
Website: www.ages-ago-antiques.com/

EstateSale.com ID#: 2069
View company information and listings

Free Email Notifications

Sign up for the EstateSale.com email notifications and we will let you know about sales in your area!  You may set up alerts by area (zip and radius), keywords, and by company.  It is FREE and only takes a few seconds to sign up.

Listing Information

New Auctions and Buy-It-Nows Added Daily so please refresh.

Direct links are in the description of the picture of the time. Auction links become active when the auction becomes active.

Ages Ago Estate Sales Eastbank / NOLA Collectibles Consignment
712 L And A Rd Suite B Metairie LA 70001. We will be there: Wednesday - Saturday 10 till 5; Sunday 2pm till 6pm; excluding holidays. We are inside of the GoMini Office Building.

No holds unless paid.

We may have to dig it out so let us know when you are coming.

We take Cash App, PayPal, Square, and Venmo. No Delivery.

Note we take consignments.

Thanks,
Rafael
Cash App: $Agesagoestatesales

PayPal Email: Agesagoestatesales@Gmail.com
Ages Ago Estate Sales

Venmo: @AgesAgo

504-430-0909

GM7008 QEP 14" Tile Cutter mo no. 10214-6 OPEN BOX NEVER USED LOCAL PICKUP Offer $34.99
GM7009 Lot of 7 Plastic Seafood Platters/Trays (6 red, 1 green) LOCAL PICKUP Offer $19.99
SB3048 USED VINTAGE CD / DVD WOOD TOWER Offer $19.99
SB3052 USED VINTAGE ALUMINUM FILE BOX 23 X 16 X 7 1/2 INCHES Offer $19.99

BACCHUS 2012 PELICAN MEDALLION NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR MGS640 Offer 69.99
CHAOS 2009 Momus Lady's Pin New Orleans Mardi Gras King's Favor Z7335 Offer 79.99
CHAOS 2010 Momus Lady's Pin New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Z7336 Offer 79.99
CHAOS 2013 Momus Lady's Pin New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Z7334 Offer 79.99
HS1006 DOLL SIZE MUSIC STAND, 2 SONG BOOKS AND 2 VIOLINS, ONE IS A MUSIC WIND UP BIN $29.99
King Cake Baby w/ FDL Sterling Silver Hanging Charm by LetyG LG609C BIN $29.99
LAN5711 Rosary Sterling Cross 59 Bead Clear Crystal Bead BIN $19.99
LAN5712 Rosary Sterling Cross Genuine Cocoa Italy 59 Black Bead BIN $19.99
NEREUS 2008 New Orleans Mardi Gras Lady's Pin Krewe Favor Z7330 Offer 79.99
NEREUS 2010 New Orleans Mardi Gras Lady's Pin Krewe Favor Z7331 Offer 79.99
NEREUS 2013 New Orleans Mardi Gras Lady's Pin Krewe Favor Z7332 Offer 79.99
Rex 1991 Lady's Pin Ducal New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Z7338 Offer 79.99
Rex 2003 Men's Ducal Member Badge New Orleans Mardi Gras Favor Z7337 Offer 99.99
REX 2014 Lady's Pin Ducal New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor MGD1052 Offer 89.99

1921 P US Morgan Silver Dollar 90% Silver Z7315   Offer
1926 San Fran Peace Silver Dollar 90% Silver Z7316  Offer
CHOCTAW 1970 .999 Fine Silver Theme New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Token Z7310 Offer $59.99
CM7000 NORITAKE CHINA GOLDHILL SET #6613 JAPAN- 93 PIECES! SERVES 11 people  BIN
CRESCENT CITY 1967 .999 Fine Silver New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Z7314 BIN $69.99
GAYLORDS 1965 .999 Fine Silver Theme New Orleans Mardi Gras Theme Doubloon Z7313 BIN $59.99
GE1001 COLLECTIBLE VINTAGE DORMEYER MIXWELL BLENDER MODEL 5100 + 2 BOWLS, WORKS  BIN  $24.99
GM7002 Waring Pro Professional Turkey Fryer NOT TESTED LOCAL PICKUP SEE DESCRPT. Auctions
GM7003 Bloomfield Industrial Pourover Coffee Machine NOT TESTED LOCAL PICKUP Auctions
GM7004 G&E Electric Skillet w/ Lid NOT TESTED LOCAL PICKUP
GM7005 Libbey 12 count Fases Cooler Glasses LOCAL PICKUP
HS1000 RETIRED AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "ELIZABETH" IN PINK MEET OUTFIT & ACCESSORIEs Offer $249.99
HS1001 RETIRED AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "FELICITY" IN ROSE GARDEN OUTFIT & ACCESSORIES Offer $249.99
HS1002 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL (2009 GIRL OF THE YEAR GWEN THOMPSON?) & ACCESSORIES Offer $99.99
HS1003 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "JUST LIKE YOU" WITH 2 OUTFITS AND 2 HEADPIECES Offer $99.99
HS1004 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "JUST LIKE YOU" WITH 2 OUTFITS AND ACCESSORIES Offer $99.99
HS1005 COLLECTIBLE HERITAGE HOUSE CHRISTMAS CAROLERS FIGURINE SET Auction
HS1007 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SIZE CLOTHES 4 TOPS, 5 BOTTOMS, 4 JACKETS Auction
HS1008 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HISTORICAL DRESS, HAT SCARF & SHOES "ELIZABETH" TEA  Auction
HS1009 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL CELTIC IRISH DRESS, WIG, SHOES, WRIST COVER  Auction
HS1010 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HISTORICAL "FELICITY" STOMACHER DRESS WITH ACCESSORIES Auction
HS1011 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL FLORAL DRESS, CAPE, SHIFT, HEADBAND & 2 PAIRS OF SHOES Auction
HS1013 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL ACCESSORIES OLYMPIC SOCCER SPORT COLLECTION  Auction
HS1014 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL COWGIRL COUNTRY COLLECTION WITH HATS, BOOTS & CLOTHES Auction
HS1015 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HISTORICAL DOLL DRESS RED AND GOLD WITH ACCESSORIES  Auction
HS1016 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL FELICITY MUFF, MITTS AND PATTENS WITH DRESS AND MORE Auction
HS1017 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL GREEN RIDING DRESS WITH HAT AND SHOES Auction
HS1018 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL FELICITY TEA LESSON OUTFIT AND ACCESSORIES Auction
HS1019 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL BITTY BABY GREEN HOLIDAY DRESS WITH HATS, BELL & BOOK Auction
HS1020 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HOLIDAY ACCESSORIES AND WHITE DRESS WITH GOLD TRIM Auction
HS1021 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL ELIZABETH PINK RIDING DRESS  Auction
HS1023 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SIZE OUTFITS 3 DRESSES, 2 PAIR OF SHOES  Auction
HS1024 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SIZE OUTFITS 2 DRESSES AND ACCESSORIES Auction
HS1026 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL FELICITY LILAC PURPLE GOWN WITH ACCESSORIES  Auction
HS1027 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SKI GEAR PLUS MORE WINTER ACCESSORIES Auction
HS1028 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SWIM AND SCUBA GEAR Auction
HS1029 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL PAJAMAS 3 PAIRS AND SLIPPERS Auction
HS1030 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SIZE DRESSES, LOT OF 4 AND 2 PAIR OF SHOES Auction
HS1031 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL LOT OF CLOTHES 3 TOPS, 4 BOTTOMS 2 PAIR SHOES PLUS  Auction
HS1032 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SALON SPA SET WITH CURLERS, ROBE, HAIRBRUSH & MORE Auction
HS1033 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL CLOTHES & ACCESSOROIES SHOES, BACKPACK, GLASSES PLUS Auction
HS1034 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL KARATE UNIFORM WITH BELTS Auction
HS1035 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL CLOTHES GYMNAST LEOTARDS AND TRACK SUITS Auction
HS1036 AMERICAN GIRL BITTY BABY DOLL JUST LIKE ME OUTFIT MATCHING SIZE 6X  Auction
HS1037 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL JUST LIKE ME MATCHING TOPS SIZE L  Auction
HS1038 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SAMANTHA TIERED WEDDING CAKE WITH PULL FAVORS Auction
HS1039 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL LOT OF HANGERS, SOCKS, BOOKS AND CARDS  Auction
HS1040 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL LOT OF 6 PETS AND ACCESSORIES  Auction
HS1041 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HORSE JACKSON TAN WITH SADDLE & BLUE GOLD CHARIOT SET Auction
HS1043 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL NATIVE AMERICAN KAYA'S APPALOOSA HORSE W/ ACCESSORIES
HS1044 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL BITTY BABY TODDLER TWINS WITH TONS OF ACCESSORIES!!
HS1045 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL BITTY BABY INFANT WITH TONS OF ACCESSORIES!!  
HS3006 VINTAGE BRIO, THOMAS THE TRAIN ,TRACK, BUILDINGS, TRAINS & EXTRAS Offer $79.99
HS3013 VINTAGE MY LITTLE PONY PLASTIC PLAY CASTLE WITH 3 PONYS & EXTRAS Offer $19.99
HS3014 LOT OF 9 VINTAGE MY LITTLE PONY FIGURES & ACCESSORIES Offer $19.99
HS3021 VINTAGE COLLECTORS EDITION 2001 BARBIE & SNOOPY DOLL IN BOX Offer $19.99
HS3022 U.S. ARMY COURIER & WLA45 HARLEY-DAVIDSON MOTOR CYCLE HASBRO W/ BOX Offer $49.99
"HS5010 Friends and Heroes Series 10 DVDs

The One That Got Away ISBN 9781414315249
Lost in Alexandria ISBN 9781414315232
Doing Our Part ISBN 9781414315256
Horseplay ISBN 9781414315263
Sweet freedom ISBN 9781414315225
True Heroes ISBN 9781414315218
False Heroes ISBN 9781414315201
Friends and Heroes: Leviathan (Other) ISBN 9781414315195
Friends and Heroes: A Friend in High Places ISBN 9781414315188
Friends & Heroes: Long Journey ISBN 9781414315171" Offer $99.99
"HS5028 (7) Children's Educational DVDs
Pure NRG Behind the Scenes
Unlocking the Mystery of Life
The Children's DVD Encyclopedia Tell Me Why
The Mighty Saturns Saturn V
ISBN 1894926943

The Awesome Forces of God's Creation ISBN 9781575672779
UPC 807670122392
The Ultimate Guide: The Human Body UPC 74325726174
March of the Penguins ISBN 1419818228
UPC 080688744397
UPC " Offer $49.99
HS7016 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Lot of 3 Building Times, Brass  Offer $19.99
HS7020 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary American History Boo Offer $19.99
HS7022 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary American History Boo Offer $19.99
HS7024 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary Art Appreciation Boo Offer $19.99
HS7025 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary Science Books Offer $19.99
HS7026 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary Music Appreciation & Offer $19.99
HS7030 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Fiction and History Elementary  Offer $19.99
HS7035 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Kids Cookbooks Offer $19.99
HS7039 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Assorted Science Books Rocks, A Offer $19.99
HS7050 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - School History Movies, DVD / V Offer $19.99
HS7052 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Travel Books Offer $19.99
HS7055 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup The Teaching Think Tank Offer $74.99
HS7056 Home School Box Lot - Local Pickup - CDs Audio Books …. Offer $19.99
HS7059 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Geography - Assorted Travel Boo Offer $19.99
HS7060 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Oversized Children's Books Offer $19.99
HS7800 Zometool Advanced Math Creator Kit & Lesson plan 1308 Pieces LOCAL PICKUP BIN $250.00
HS7801 Lot of Assorted Card Games Lot (25) (educational, religous, recreational) BIN $50.00
HS7802 Snap Circuits SC-750R Basic Electricity & Electronics Educational Program BIN $199.99
HS7803 Box Lot of Board Games (5) BIN $24.99
HS7804 SEALED LIVINGSTONE Board Game by Benjamin Liersch Playroom Entertainment BIN $20.00
HS8014 Home School Book Lot (13) - Famous Figures of the Civile War Era - Robert E Lee, Philip Sheridan, Joseph E Johston, Jefferson Davis, James Ewell Brown Stuart, George McClellan, George Gordon Meade, Edwin Stanton, David Farragut, Abraham Lincoln, William Sherman, William Henry IS, Seward, Stephen Dougles - Chelsea House Offer $249.99
HS8015 Home School Book Lot (8) - Primary Sources Immigration and Migration in America - PowerKids Press - Hard Times in Ireland, Immigration and the Slave Trade, Immigrants in Colonial America, religious Intolerance, The Irish Potato Famine New Industries, New Jobs, The Gold Rush, African American Migration Offer $119.99
"HS8016 Home School Book Lot (9) - Early American History - Crabtree, Kalman, Adams, Gunby:

Early Family Home (Early Settler Life) Library Binding  ISBN-13 : 978-0865050174
Early Loggers and the Sawmill (The Early Settler Life Series), ISBN-13 : 978-0865050051
Food for the Settler (Early Settler Life) Library Binding, ISBN-13 : 978-0865050136
Early Farm Life (Early Settler Life) Library Binding, ISBN-13 : 978-0865050273
Early City Life (Early Settler Life) ISBN-13 : 978-0865050280
EEarly Schools (Early Settler Life) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0865050150
Early Settler Children (Early Settler Life) , ISBN-13 : 978-0865050198
Early Settler Storybook (Early Settler Life) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0865050211
Early Stores and Markets (Early Settler Life) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0865050020 " Offer $99.99
"HS8017 Home School Book Lot (5) - Early American History - PowerKids Press - Laurie Krebs:
A Day in the Life of a Colonial

A Day in the Life of a Colonial Lighthouse Keeper (Library of Living and Working in Colonial Times) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0823962266
A Day in the Life of a Colonial Miller (The Library of Living and Working in Colonial Times) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0823962303
A Day in the Life of a Colonial Indigo Planter (Library of Living and Working in Colonial Times) Hardcover
A Day in the Life of a Colonial Sailmaker (Library of Living and Working in Colonial Times) by Laurie Krebs (2004-07-03) Hardcover
A Day in the Life of a Colonial Shipwright (Wrestlers) by Laurie Krebs (2004-01-01) Hardcover" Offer $74.99
HS8018 Home School Book Lot (8) - Blackbirch Press - Voices from the Civil War - Women & Families, Union Solders, Union Generals, Southerners, Slaves, Northerners, Confederate Soldiers, Confederate Generals  Offer $95.99
"HS8019 The American Girl Book Set (8) - Welcome to -

Welcome to Kaya's World 1764: Growing Up in a Native American Homeland (American Girl Collection) ISBN-13 : 978-1584857228
Welcome to Josefina's World 1824: Growing Up on America's Southwest Frontier (American Girl Collection) Hardcover ISBN-13 : 978-1562477691
Welcome to Samantha's World-1904: Growing Up in America's New Century (American Girl Collection) Hardcover, ISBN-13 : 978-1562477721
Welcome to Kit's World, 1934 : Growing Up During America's Great Depression (The American Girls Collection) Hardcover ISBN-13 : 978-1584853596
Welcome to Felicity's World, 1774: Growing Up in Colonial America (American Girl Collection) Hardcover, ISBN-13 : 978-1562477684
Welcome to Kirsten's World, 1854: Growing Up in Pioneer America (American Girl Collection) Hardcover  ISBN-13 : 978-1562477707
Welcome to Molly's World,1944: Growing Up in World War Two America (American Girl Collection) Hardcover ISBN-13 : 978-1562477738 " Offer $299.99
HS8020 The American Girl Book Set (6) - Josefina Learns a Lesson 1821, Happy Birthday Josefina 1821, Josefina Saves the Day, Josefina's Surprise, Meet Josefina, Changes for Josefina Offer $29.99
HS8022 The American Girl Books (14) - Addy Wedding Guilt, Addy Studies Freedom, Josefina's Short Story Collection, Kit's Friendship Fun, Samantha's Friendship Fun, Meet Kaya, Oh Brother… Oh Sister, Kit Learns a Lesson a school Story, The Minstrel's Melody, Meet Felicity, Very Funny Elizabeth, Nicki, Thanks to Nicki, Fun with your Doll, Hairstyles, Crafts & More, the Fest that I can Be, Offer $39.99
HS8023 Exercitia Latina I: Exercises for Familia Romana (Lingua Latina) (Latin Edition) ISBN 1585102011, Lingua Latina: Teacher's Materials/Key Answer Keys ISBN 1585100749 Offer $39.99
HS8025 American History (Teacher ) Revised Edition PaperbackISBN 9780890516430; American History (Student) Revised Edition Paperback – Student Edition ISBN 9780890516447 -  Offer $39.99
HS8027 Henle Latin Quiz Pack Unit 1-2 ISBN 9781615381401, Memoria Press Guide to the National Latin Exam, Introduction ISBN 9781615382255 Offer $39.99
HS8028 Carl Werner Living Fossils & Evolution the Grand Experiment: Stundent and Teacher Offer $49.99
HS8030 Exploring Series + Education K-01 Science and Technology / Physics (7 Books) Offer $99.99
HS8031 Home School Book Lot Education K-01 Science - By Design Series (5 Books) Offer $49.99
"HS8032 Elementary Physical Science Forces & Motion Teaher and Student (4 books)
Forces & Motion: From High-speed Jets to Wind-up Toys Book by Carolyn Reeves and Tom DeRosa ISBN 9780890515402
Forces and Motion: From High-speed Jets to Wind-up Toys-Student Journal (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) Paperback ISBN 9780890515396
Forces and Motion: From High-speed Jets to Wind-up Toys - Teacher's Guide (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) ISBN 9780890515419" Offer $19.99
"HS8033A Elementary Chemistry Matter Its Properties Teacher & Student Guides (4 Books)
Matter: Its Properties and Its Changes Teacher's Guide (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) Paperback Book by Carolyn Reeves and Tom DeRosa ISBN 9780890515617
Matter: Its Properties and Its Changes Student Journal (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) Paperback ISBN 9780890515594
Matter: Its Properties and Its Changes (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) ISBN 9780890515600" Offer $19.99
"HS8033B DK Eyewitness Series Books (4 Books)
Great Scientists (DK Eyewitness Books) by Jacqueline Fortey ISBN 9780756632977
Eyewitness Ocean Book by Miranda MacQuitty ISBN 0756607116
Eyewitness: Rocks & Minerals Book By Pellant, Chris; Symes, R ISBN 0789458047
Human Body (DK Eyewitness Books) Hardcover Book by Steve Parker ISBN 0756606888" Offer $39.99
"HS8034 Understanding Science Book Series Hard Cover By John Tiner (4 Books)
Maganetism ISBN-13 : 9781583401583 , Gravity ISBN: 1583401571, Temperature, Motion & Movement" Offer $39.99
"HS8035 Nations in Conflict Book Series Hard Cover (6 Books) Blackbirch Press
North Korea Book by Peggy Parks ISBN 1410300773
Israel Book by Christopher Hughes ISBN 156711525X
Iraq Book by Peggy Parks ISBN 1410300781
India & Pakistan Book by Christopher Hughes ISBN 156711539X
Cuba Book by Christopher Hughes ISBN 141030079X
Afghanistan Book by Peggy Parks ISBN 1567114997
Genres: Children's literature, Children's non-fiction literature" Offer $59.99
HS8036 Globe-trotters Club Hardcover Book Series (01 Books) : O'Conner Vietnam, Milivojevic Puerto Rico, McCollum Poland, Kopka Norway,, Oluonye Nigeria, McCollum Kenya, Capek Jamaica, Streissguth Japan, Streissguth Egypt, Riehecky China, Dell'Oro Argentina Carolrhoda Press Offer $99.99
HS8037 Learn Our History Take Pride in America's Past Audiobook Series 20+ Offer $29.99
"HS8039 Elsie Dinsmore Audio Series 1, 2, 3 By Matha Finley Audio Books
Elsie Dinsmore Martha Finley V 1 ISBN 9781929240131
Elsies Girlhood CD (Volume 3) ISBN 9781929241576
Elsie Dinsmore (Audiobook II) - Finley, Martha ISBN 9781929241569" Offer $29.99
"HS8040 Greathall Productions Audio Books By Jim Weiss and Potter

Wulf the Saxon Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513959
The Cat of Bubastes Novel by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513940
Beric the Briton: a Story of the Roman Invasion Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513932
The young Carthaginian Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513967
In the Reign of Terror: An English Lad in the French Revolution Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513975
In Freedom's Cause: A Story of Wallace and Bruce Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513924
For the Temple Audio CD – Audiobook by Jim Weiss (Author), G. A. Henty (Author) ISBN 1882513918
Sabers, Spears & Catapults A Providential History of Warfare Technology by Potter ISBN 1934554146" Offer $59.99
"HS8041 Wile E Coyote Book Series Softcover
Thud! Wile E. Coyote Experiments with Forces and Motion Book by Mark Weakland ISBN 9781476552015
Splat! Wile E. Coyote Experiments with States of Matter Book by Suzanne Buckingham Slade ISBN 9781476552156
Smash! Wile E. Coyote Experiments with Simple Machines Book by Mark Weakland ISBN 9781476552132
Zap! Wile E. Coyote Experiments with Energy Book by Suzanne Buckingham Slade ISBN 9781476552149" Offer $19.99
HS8042 NASA Aeronautics Book and Exploring meteorite mysteries a teacher's guide with activities for earth & space sciences Offer $29.99
"HS8045 8 Read-It! Readers Picture Window Children's Books Reinforced Library Binding
The Wolf in Sheep's Clothing: A Retelling of Aesop's Fable (Read-It! Readers: Fables) ISBN 1404802207
Tom Thumb: A Retelling of the Grimms' Fairy Tale (Read-It! Readers: Fairy Tales) ISBN 1404805931
Annie Oakley, Sharp Shooter (Read-It! Readers: Tall Tales) Library Binding ISBN 9781404809703
The Lion and the Mouse: A Retelling of Aesop's Fable (Read-It! Readers: Fables) ISBN 1404802169
Sleeping Beauty (My First Classic Story) ISBN 9781404805927
Paul Bunyan (Read-It! Readers: Tall Tales) Library Binding ISBN 1404809767
Johnny Appleseed (Read-It! Readers: Tall Tales) Library Binding ISBN 1404809716
The Legend Of Daniel Boone (Read-It! Readers: Tall Tales) Library Binding ISBN 1404809740" Offer $49.99
"HS8046 11 ReadyToRead Series Childhood of Famos Americans Aladdin
Harry Houdini: Escape Artist (Level 2) Paperback ISBN 9780689848155
Thomas Edison to the Rescue! ISBN 9780689853319
Betsy Ross and the Silver Thimble: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689849541
Babe Ruth and the Ice Cream Mess: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689855290
Ben Franklin and His First Kite Paperback ISBN 9780689849848
Abe Lincoln and the Muddy Pig Paperback ISBN 9780689841033
John F. Kennedy and the Stormy Sea: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689868160
George Washington's First Victory: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689859427
Mark Twain at Work! ISBN 9780689853999
A Lesson for Martin Luther King Jr.: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689853975
Annie Oakley Saves the Day (Childhood of Famous Americans Ready-to-read) ISBN 9780689865206" Offer $29.99
"HS8047 20 Animal Pride Series Child Development Books Hard Cover by Dave and Pat Sargent Ozark Publishing

Chrissy Cottontail: Mind Your Mama #7 Library Binding ISBN 156763771X
Dawn the Deer: Family & Friends ISBN 1567637736
Roy Raccoon: I Love Adventure ISBN 1567637590
Greta Groundhog Hardcover ISBN 1567637973
Sammy Skunk ISBN 1567637601
Molly's Journey: I'm Getting Older ISBN 1567637957
Billy Beaver
Peggy Porcupine ISBN 1567637833
Bobby Bobcat: Be a Friend ISBN 1567637639
White Thunder: I'm a Leader ISBN 1567637698
Redi Fox Friendship
The Bandit: I Help Others ISBN 1567637874
Tunnel King: I Work Hard ISBN 1567637655
Pokey Opossum: I'm Kinda Slow ISBN 1567637930
Brutus the Bear Show Respect
Amy Armadillo: Mind your Mama
Big Jake: I'm very curious
Buddy Badger: I'm a Little Bully #17 ISBN 1567637914
Dike the Wolf: Teamwork #5 ISBN 1567637817
Mad Jack: I Throw Fits 1567637892" Offer $199.99
KB0250 Ceramic Crowned Lion Teapot marked W LOCAL PICKUP Auction
KB0251: 19th Century Intricate Pink & Gold Porcelain Pitcher LOCAL PICKUP Auction
KB0252: Stanley Oriental Hand Painted Serving Turntable W/ Lid LOCAL PICKUP Auction
LAN3509 VINTAGE MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELET 54 GRAMS BIN $99.99
"LAN3510 VINTAGE LOT OF CATHOLIC CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS MEDALS, PINS " BIN $19.99
LAN3512 VINTAGE LOT OF 19 COSTUME JEWELRY CLIP ON SCREW ON EARRINGS  BIN $19.99
LV1000 JULISKA BERRY AND THREAD DISHES  BIN
LV1001 SET OF 3 HENCKEL KITCHeN KNIVES  BIN $19.99
LV1002 SET OF 6 HENCKEL KITCHEN KNIVES  Offer $59.99
LV7011 Metal with Cushion no Back Barstool Local Pickup BIN $19.99
ME3500 VINTAGE YAHA-HAJO A SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3501 SPRING FROG A CHEROKEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3502 TSHI-ZUN-HAU-KAU A WINEBAGO 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3503 VINTAGE WAKECHAI A SAUKIE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3504 VINTAGE FOKE-LUSTE-HAJO A SEMINOLE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3505 KA-TA-WA-BE-DA CHIPPEWAY CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3506 SHAR-TTAR-ISH A PAWNEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3507 WA-KAWN-HA-KA WINNEBAGO CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3508 HO-PO-ETH-LE-YO-HO-LO 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3509 KA-NA-PI-MA AN OTTAWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3510 VINTAGE BLACK HAWK SAUKIE BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3511 KISH-KE-KOSH A FOX BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3513 TIMPOOCHEE BARNARD AN UCHEE WARRIOR 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3513A VINTAGE PADDY-CARR CREEK INTERPRETER 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3514 VINTAGE NEA-MATH-LA, A SEMINOLE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3515 AHYOUWAIGHS CHIEF OF THE 6 NATIONS 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3516 VINTAGE LE SOLDAT DU CHENE, AN OSAGE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3517 VINTAGE STUM-MA-NU A FLAT HEAD BOY 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3518 THAYENDANEGEA ( JOSEPH BRANT) 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3519 ME-TE-A A POTTAWATOMIE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3520 A-MIS-QUAM, A WINNEBAGO BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3521 MAR-KO-ME-TE, A MENOMENE BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3522 VINTAGE MICANOPY A SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3523 SE-LOC-TA, A CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3524 VINTAGE YOHOLO-MICCO A CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3525 VINTAGE MISTIPPEE I.T. BOWEN'S 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3526 VINTAGE NE-O-MON-NE AN IOWAY CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3527 VINTAGE HUNTING THE BUFFALOE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3528 VINTAGE ASSEOLA, A SEMINOLE LEADER 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3529 KAI-POL-E-QUAH WHITE NOSED FOX 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3530 TAI-O-MAH , A MUSQUAKEE BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3531 NOT-CHI-MI-NE AN IOWAY CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3532 HOO-WAN-NEKA, A WINNEBACO CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3533 WA-KAWN, A WINNEBAGO CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3534 PES-KE-LE-CHA-CO, A PAWNEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3535 VINTAGE POW-A SHEEK A FOX CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3536 VINTAGE JOHN RIDGE, A CHEROKEE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3537 VINTAGE A CHIPPEWAY WIDOW 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3538 TAW.RO.-HON AN IOWAY WARRIOR 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3539 WAT-CHE-MON-NE, AN IOWAY CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3540 VINTAGE ME-NA-WA. A CREEK WARRIOR 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3541 TUSTENNUGGEE EMATHLA , CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3542 CHITTEE YOHOLO , SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3543 WA-BAUN-SEE, POTTAWATOMIE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3544 VINTAGE AP-PA-NOO-SE SAUKIE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3545 VINTAGE KEE.SHES.WA, A FOX CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3546 WA-PEL-LA CHIEF OF THE MUSQUAKEE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3547 VINTAGE LEDAGIA , A CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3548 ON-GE-WAE , A CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3549 MON-CHONAIA , A KANSAS CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3550 VINTAGE JOHN ROSS , CHEROKEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3551 APAULY-TUSTENNUGGEE , CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3552 PEE-CHE-KIR, A CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3553 O-HYA-WA-MINCE-KEE, CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3554 VINTAGE WAA-TOP-E-NOT 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3555 VINTAGE KEE-SHE-WAA. A FOX WARRIOR 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3556 TULCEE-MATHLA, A SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3557 VINTAGE JACK-O-PA, A CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3558 DAVID VANN, A CHEROKEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3559 NAH-ET-LUC-HOPIE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3560 VINTAGE O CHE-FINCECO 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3561 PA-SHE-NINE , A CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH  Start on 01/14/2022 After 6 PM
ME3562 KEOKUK CHIEF OF THE SACS & FOXES 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH  Start on 01/14/2022 After 6 PM
ME3563 TUKO-SEE-MATHELA , SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH  Start on 01/14/2022 After 6 PM
MOMUS 1981 .999 Fine Silver Theme New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Z7311 Offer $59.99
Momus 1991 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7318 Offer $79.99
MOMUS 1994 STERLING SILVER CLOVER PIN PENDANT NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS MGS919  Offer  $79.99
Momus 1995 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7323 Offer $79.99
Momus 1996 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7320 Offer $79.99
Momus 1997 KOM FILIGREE PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR MGS522  BIN  $79.99
Momus 1998 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7317  Offer $79.99
Momus 2001 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7322 Offer $79.99
Momus 2007 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7321 Offer $79.99
Momus 2013 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7326 Offer $79.99
Momus 2014 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7324 Offer $79.99
Momus 2017 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR  Z7327 Offer $79.99
Momus Lion Bat PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7325 Offer $79.99
Rex 1904 S P Round Box New Orleans Mardi Gras Ball Krewe Favor LAN5709 Offer $299.99
REX 1908 BRONZE SCULPTURE PEN HOLDER NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR S995 Offer $299.99
Rex 1915 Silver Inlay Sugar Cup New Orleans Mardi Gras Ball Krewe Favor LAN5710 Offer $299.99
Rex 1917 Black Amethyst Vase New Orleans Mardi Gras Ball Krewe Favor LAN5708 Offer $199.99
Rex 1967 .999 Fine Silver Theme New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Z7312 BIN $59.99
Rex 1984 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1993 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1994 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1995 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1996 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1997 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1999 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2000 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2001 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2002 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2003 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2007 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2008 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2009 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
REX 2018 Lady's Pin Ducal New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor MGD1053 BIN $99.99
REX 2019 Lady's Pin Ducal New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor MGD1054 BIN $99.99
SB3000 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3001 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3002 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3003 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC3 Offer $24.99
SB3004 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3005 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3006 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3007 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3008 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3009 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3010 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3011 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3020 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3021 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3022 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3023 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3024 ASSORTED BOX LOT COOK WARE ETC Offer $24.99
SB3025 ASSORTED BOX LOT , VINTAGE SUNBEAM TOASTER ,ETC Offer $24.99
SB3026 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3027 ASSORTED BOX LOT , DISNEY CERAMIC ITEMS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3028 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3029 ASSORTED BOX LOT , CUPS, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3030 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PURSE Offer $24.99
SB3031 ASSORTED BOX LOT , MSC BOOKS Offer $24.99
SB3032 ASSORTED BOX LOT , CHRISTMAS GLASSES Offer $24.99
SB3033 ASSORTED BOX LOT , , BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3034 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, CUPS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3035 ASSORTED BOX LOT , BOOKS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3036 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATE, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3037 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3038 ASSORTED BOX LOT , CUPS, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3039 ASSORTED BOX LOT , CERAMIC POT, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3053 ASSORTED BOX LOT , BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SC3002 USED VINTAGE FENDER FRONTMAN REVERB AMP. Offer $99.99
SC8001 Small Wooden End Table With Storage LOCAL PICKUP Bin $20.00
SC8005 Outdoor Mosaic Sitting Chess Table LOCAL PICKUP Bin $19.99
TU1000 ROYAL ALBERT BONE CHINA WITH GREY WAGTAIL BIRD DESIGN C.1982  Offer $19.99
TU1001 HAYNES REPAIR MANUAL NISSAN PICKUP TRUCK, X TERRA AND PATHERFINDER Offer $19.99
TU1023 LOT OF 4 NEW ORLEANS COLLEGE TULANE CERAMIC ORNAMENTS  BIN  $24.99
TU1025 BRONZE COUGAR PANTHER STATUE SCULPTURE  BIN $99.99
TU1026 BACCHUS 2005 SIGNED BALL ELIJAH WOOD & SEAN ASTIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS  Offer  $199.99
TU1029 COACH PURSE SMALL SHOULDER BAG WITH FUR TRIM NEW WITH TAG BIN $99.99
TU1030 FAUX BRONZE ART WITH STAND OF 2 BOYS, A BIKE AND A DOG  BIN $39.99
TU1031 VINTAGE PAINTED BONE ART IN HANDLAID MOSAIC FRAME  BIN $199.99
TU1032 SET OF 3 WEDGEWOOD PLATES WHITEHOUSE, MT. VERNON AND THE CAPITAL  Offer $99.99
TU1033 SET OF 2 PLATES FREDERICK REMINGTON BY BROWN AND BIGELOW BIN $49.99
TU1034 SET OF 3 VINTAGE CHILDRENS BOOKS BY P. D. EASTMAN & BERENSTAIN 1960-1970  BIN $19.99
TU1035 SET OF 3 VINTAGE CHILDRENS BOOKS BY DR. SEUSS GREAT CONDITION  BIN $24.99
Vikings of Tyra 1974 .999 Fine Silver New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Z7329  Offer 59.99
WRY5013G Lenox Sterling and China Espresso Cups BIN $59.99

Photo Gallery

Save Listing As Favorite

Print Listing information

Share This Listing

  • Facebook
  • Email this Listing to a Friend






Other Sales by
This Company

Feb 1 - Feb 15
Metairie, LA



Sponsored Links

January Online Auctions and Buy-It-Now by Ages Ago Estate Sales

Ages Ago Estate Sales and Business Liquidations

Ages Ago Estate Sales and Business Liquidations


Contact: Rafael D Monzon
Phone: 504-430-0909
Sale Location
712 L And A Rd Ste B
Metairie, LA 70001
Sale Dates and Times
Sale Terms and Conditions

Listing Details

New Auctions and Buy-It-Nows Added Daily so please refresh.

Direct links are in the description of the picture of the time. Auction links become active when the auction becomes active.

Ages Ago Estate Sales Eastbank / NOLA Collectibles Consignment
712 L And A Rd Suite B Metairie LA 70001. We will be there: Wednesday - Saturday 10 till 5; Sunday 2pm till 6pm; excluding holidays. We are inside of the GoMini Office Building.

No holds unless paid.

We may have to dig it out so let us know when you are coming.

We take Cash App, PayPal, Square, and Venmo. No Delivery.

Note we take consignments.

Thanks,
Rafael
Cash App: $Agesagoestatesales

PayPal Email: Agesagoestatesales@Gmail.com
Ages Ago Estate Sales

Venmo: @AgesAgo

504-430-0909

GM7008 QEP 14" Tile Cutter mo no. 10214-6 OPEN BOX NEVER USED LOCAL PICKUP Offer $34.99
GM7009 Lot of 7 Plastic Seafood Platters/Trays (6 red, 1 green) LOCAL PICKUP Offer $19.99
SB3048 USED VINTAGE CD / DVD WOOD TOWER Offer $19.99
SB3052 USED VINTAGE ALUMINUM FILE BOX 23 X 16 X 7 1/2 INCHES Offer $19.99

BACCHUS 2012 PELICAN MEDALLION NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR MGS640 Offer 69.99
CHAOS 2009 Momus Lady's Pin New Orleans Mardi Gras King's Favor Z7335 Offer 79.99
CHAOS 2010 Momus Lady's Pin New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Z7336 Offer 79.99
CHAOS 2013 Momus Lady's Pin New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Z7334 Offer 79.99
HS1006 DOLL SIZE MUSIC STAND, 2 SONG BOOKS AND 2 VIOLINS, ONE IS A MUSIC WIND UP BIN $29.99
King Cake Baby w/ FDL Sterling Silver Hanging Charm by LetyG LG609C BIN $29.99
LAN5711 Rosary Sterling Cross 59 Bead Clear Crystal Bead BIN $19.99
LAN5712 Rosary Sterling Cross Genuine Cocoa Italy 59 Black Bead BIN $19.99
NEREUS 2008 New Orleans Mardi Gras Lady's Pin Krewe Favor Z7330 Offer 79.99
NEREUS 2010 New Orleans Mardi Gras Lady's Pin Krewe Favor Z7331 Offer 79.99
NEREUS 2013 New Orleans Mardi Gras Lady's Pin Krewe Favor Z7332 Offer 79.99
Rex 1991 Lady's Pin Ducal New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Z7338 Offer 79.99
Rex 2003 Men's Ducal Member Badge New Orleans Mardi Gras Favor Z7337 Offer 99.99
REX 2014 Lady's Pin Ducal New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor MGD1052 Offer 89.99

1921 P US Morgan Silver Dollar 90% Silver Z7315   Offer
1926 San Fran Peace Silver Dollar 90% Silver Z7316  Offer
CHOCTAW 1970 .999 Fine Silver Theme New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Token Z7310 Offer $59.99
CM7000 NORITAKE CHINA GOLDHILL SET #6613 JAPAN- 93 PIECES! SERVES 11 people  BIN
CRESCENT CITY 1967 .999 Fine Silver New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Z7314 BIN $69.99
GAYLORDS 1965 .999 Fine Silver Theme New Orleans Mardi Gras Theme Doubloon Z7313 BIN $59.99
GE1001 COLLECTIBLE VINTAGE DORMEYER MIXWELL BLENDER MODEL 5100 + 2 BOWLS, WORKS  BIN  $24.99
GM7002 Waring Pro Professional Turkey Fryer NOT TESTED LOCAL PICKUP SEE DESCRPT. Auctions
GM7003 Bloomfield Industrial Pourover Coffee Machine NOT TESTED LOCAL PICKUP Auctions
GM7004 G&E Electric Skillet w/ Lid NOT TESTED LOCAL PICKUP
GM7005 Libbey 12 count Fases Cooler Glasses LOCAL PICKUP
HS1000 RETIRED AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "ELIZABETH" IN PINK MEET OUTFIT & ACCESSORIEs Offer $249.99
HS1001 RETIRED AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "FELICITY" IN ROSE GARDEN OUTFIT & ACCESSORIES Offer $249.99
HS1002 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL (2009 GIRL OF THE YEAR GWEN THOMPSON?) & ACCESSORIES Offer $99.99
HS1003 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "JUST LIKE YOU" WITH 2 OUTFITS AND 2 HEADPIECES Offer $99.99
HS1004 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "JUST LIKE YOU" WITH 2 OUTFITS AND ACCESSORIES Offer $99.99
HS1005 COLLECTIBLE HERITAGE HOUSE CHRISTMAS CAROLERS FIGURINE SET Auction
HS1007 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SIZE CLOTHES 4 TOPS, 5 BOTTOMS, 4 JACKETS Auction
HS1008 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HISTORICAL DRESS, HAT SCARF & SHOES "ELIZABETH" TEA  Auction
HS1009 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL CELTIC IRISH DRESS, WIG, SHOES, WRIST COVER  Auction
HS1010 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HISTORICAL "FELICITY" STOMACHER DRESS WITH ACCESSORIES Auction
HS1011 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL FLORAL DRESS, CAPE, SHIFT, HEADBAND & 2 PAIRS OF SHOES Auction
HS1013 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL ACCESSORIES OLYMPIC SOCCER SPORT COLLECTION  Auction
HS1014 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL COWGIRL COUNTRY COLLECTION WITH HATS, BOOTS & CLOTHES Auction
HS1015 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HISTORICAL DOLL DRESS RED AND GOLD WITH ACCESSORIES  Auction
HS1016 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL FELICITY MUFF, MITTS AND PATTENS WITH DRESS AND MORE Auction
HS1017 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL GREEN RIDING DRESS WITH HAT AND SHOES Auction
HS1018 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL FELICITY TEA LESSON OUTFIT AND ACCESSORIES Auction
HS1019 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL BITTY BABY GREEN HOLIDAY DRESS WITH HATS, BELL & BOOK Auction
HS1020 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HOLIDAY ACCESSORIES AND WHITE DRESS WITH GOLD TRIM Auction
HS1021 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL ELIZABETH PINK RIDING DRESS  Auction
HS1023 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SIZE OUTFITS 3 DRESSES, 2 PAIR OF SHOES  Auction
HS1024 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SIZE OUTFITS 2 DRESSES AND ACCESSORIES Auction
HS1026 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL FELICITY LILAC PURPLE GOWN WITH ACCESSORIES  Auction
HS1027 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SKI GEAR PLUS MORE WINTER ACCESSORIES Auction
HS1028 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SWIM AND SCUBA GEAR Auction
HS1029 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL PAJAMAS 3 PAIRS AND SLIPPERS Auction
HS1030 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SIZE DRESSES, LOT OF 4 AND 2 PAIR OF SHOES Auction
HS1031 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL LOT OF CLOTHES 3 TOPS, 4 BOTTOMS 2 PAIR SHOES PLUS  Auction
HS1032 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SALON SPA SET WITH CURLERS, ROBE, HAIRBRUSH & MORE Auction
HS1033 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL CLOTHES & ACCESSOROIES SHOES, BACKPACK, GLASSES PLUS Auction
HS1034 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL KARATE UNIFORM WITH BELTS Auction
HS1035 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL CLOTHES GYMNAST LEOTARDS AND TRACK SUITS Auction
HS1036 AMERICAN GIRL BITTY BABY DOLL JUST LIKE ME OUTFIT MATCHING SIZE 6X  Auction
HS1037 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL JUST LIKE ME MATCHING TOPS SIZE L  Auction
HS1038 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SAMANTHA TIERED WEDDING CAKE WITH PULL FAVORS Auction
HS1039 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL LOT OF HANGERS, SOCKS, BOOKS AND CARDS  Auction
HS1040 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL LOT OF 6 PETS AND ACCESSORIES  Auction
HS1041 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HORSE JACKSON TAN WITH SADDLE & BLUE GOLD CHARIOT SET Auction
HS1043 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL NATIVE AMERICAN KAYA'S APPALOOSA HORSE W/ ACCESSORIES
HS1044 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL BITTY BABY TODDLER TWINS WITH TONS OF ACCESSORIES!!
HS1045 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL BITTY BABY INFANT WITH TONS OF ACCESSORIES!!  
HS3006 VINTAGE BRIO, THOMAS THE TRAIN ,TRACK, BUILDINGS, TRAINS & EXTRAS Offer $79.99
HS3013 VINTAGE MY LITTLE PONY PLASTIC PLAY CASTLE WITH 3 PONYS & EXTRAS Offer $19.99
HS3014 LOT OF 9 VINTAGE MY LITTLE PONY FIGURES & ACCESSORIES Offer $19.99
HS3021 VINTAGE COLLECTORS EDITION 2001 BARBIE & SNOOPY DOLL IN BOX Offer $19.99
HS3022 U.S. ARMY COURIER & WLA45 HARLEY-DAVIDSON MOTOR CYCLE HASBRO W/ BOX Offer $49.99
"HS5010 Friends and Heroes Series 10 DVDs

The One That Got Away ISBN 9781414315249
Lost in Alexandria ISBN 9781414315232
Doing Our Part ISBN 9781414315256
Horseplay ISBN 9781414315263
Sweet freedom ISBN 9781414315225
True Heroes ISBN 9781414315218
False Heroes ISBN 9781414315201
Friends and Heroes: Leviathan (Other) ISBN 9781414315195
Friends and Heroes: A Friend in High Places ISBN 9781414315188
Friends & Heroes: Long Journey ISBN 9781414315171" Offer $99.99
"HS5028 (7) Children's Educational DVDs
Pure NRG Behind the Scenes
Unlocking the Mystery of Life
The Children's DVD Encyclopedia Tell Me Why
The Mighty Saturns Saturn V
ISBN 1894926943

The Awesome Forces of God's Creation ISBN 9781575672779
UPC 807670122392
The Ultimate Guide: The Human Body UPC 74325726174
March of the Penguins ISBN 1419818228
UPC 080688744397
UPC " Offer $49.99
HS7016 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Lot of 3 Building Times, Brass  Offer $19.99
HS7020 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary American History Boo Offer $19.99
HS7022 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary American History Boo Offer $19.99
HS7024 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary Art Appreciation Boo Offer $19.99
HS7025 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary Science Books Offer $19.99
HS7026 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary Music Appreciation & Offer $19.99
HS7030 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Fiction and History Elementary  Offer $19.99
HS7035 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Kids Cookbooks Offer $19.99
HS7039 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Assorted Science Books Rocks, A Offer $19.99
HS7050 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - School History Movies, DVD / V Offer $19.99
HS7052 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Travel Books Offer $19.99
HS7055 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup The Teaching Think Tank Offer $74.99
HS7056 Home School Box Lot - Local Pickup - CDs Audio Books …. Offer $19.99
HS7059 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Geography - Assorted Travel Boo Offer $19.99
HS7060 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Oversized Children's Books Offer $19.99
HS7800 Zometool Advanced Math Creator Kit & Lesson plan 1308 Pieces LOCAL PICKUP BIN $250.00
HS7801 Lot of Assorted Card Games Lot (25) (educational, religous, recreational) BIN $50.00
HS7802 Snap Circuits SC-750R Basic Electricity & Electronics Educational Program BIN $199.99
HS7803 Box Lot of Board Games (5) BIN $24.99
HS7804 SEALED LIVINGSTONE Board Game by Benjamin Liersch Playroom Entertainment BIN $20.00
HS8014 Home School Book Lot (13) - Famous Figures of the Civile War Era - Robert E Lee, Philip Sheridan, Joseph E Johston, Jefferson Davis, James Ewell Brown Stuart, George McClellan, George Gordon Meade, Edwin Stanton, David Farragut, Abraham Lincoln, William Sherman, William Henry IS, Seward, Stephen Dougles - Chelsea House Offer $249.99
HS8015 Home School Book Lot (8) - Primary Sources Immigration and Migration in America - PowerKids Press - Hard Times in Ireland, Immigration and the Slave Trade, Immigrants in Colonial America, religious Intolerance, The Irish Potato Famine New Industries, New Jobs, The Gold Rush, African American Migration Offer $119.99
"HS8016 Home School Book Lot (9) - Early American History - Crabtree, Kalman, Adams, Gunby:

Early Family Home (Early Settler Life) Library Binding  ISBN-13 : 978-0865050174
Early Loggers and the Sawmill (The Early Settler Life Series), ISBN-13 : 978-0865050051
Food for the Settler (Early Settler Life) Library Binding, ISBN-13 : 978-0865050136
Early Farm Life (Early Settler Life) Library Binding, ISBN-13 : 978-0865050273
Early City Life (Early Settler Life) ISBN-13 : 978-0865050280
EEarly Schools (Early Settler Life) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0865050150
Early Settler Children (Early Settler Life) , ISBN-13 : 978-0865050198
Early Settler Storybook (Early Settler Life) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0865050211
Early Stores and Markets (Early Settler Life) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0865050020 " Offer $99.99
"HS8017 Home School Book Lot (5) - Early American History - PowerKids Press - Laurie Krebs:
A Day in the Life of a Colonial

A Day in the Life of a Colonial Lighthouse Keeper (Library of Living and Working in Colonial Times) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0823962266
A Day in the Life of a Colonial Miller (The Library of Living and Working in Colonial Times) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0823962303
A Day in the Life of a Colonial Indigo Planter (Library of Living and Working in Colonial Times) Hardcover
A Day in the Life of a Colonial Sailmaker (Library of Living and Working in Colonial Times) by Laurie Krebs (2004-07-03) Hardcover
A Day in the Life of a Colonial Shipwright (Wrestlers) by Laurie Krebs (2004-01-01) Hardcover" Offer $74.99
HS8018 Home School Book Lot (8) - Blackbirch Press - Voices from the Civil War - Women & Families, Union Solders, Union Generals, Southerners, Slaves, Northerners, Confederate Soldiers, Confederate Generals  Offer $95.99
"HS8019 The American Girl Book Set (8) - Welcome to -

Welcome to Kaya's World 1764: Growing Up in a Native American Homeland (American Girl Collection) ISBN-13 : 978-1584857228
Welcome to Josefina's World 1824: Growing Up on America's Southwest Frontier (American Girl Collection) Hardcover ISBN-13 : 978-1562477691
Welcome to Samantha's World-1904: Growing Up in America's New Century (American Girl Collection) Hardcover, ISBN-13 : 978-1562477721
Welcome to Kit's World, 1934 : Growing Up During America's Great Depression (The American Girls Collection) Hardcover ISBN-13 : 978-1584853596
Welcome to Felicity's World, 1774: Growing Up in Colonial America (American Girl Collection) Hardcover, ISBN-13 : 978-1562477684
Welcome to Kirsten's World, 1854: Growing Up in Pioneer America (American Girl Collection) Hardcover  ISBN-13 : 978-1562477707
Welcome to Molly's World,1944: Growing Up in World War Two America (American Girl Collection) Hardcover ISBN-13 : 978-1562477738 " Offer $299.99
HS8020 The American Girl Book Set (6) - Josefina Learns a Lesson 1821, Happy Birthday Josefina 1821, Josefina Saves the Day, Josefina's Surprise, Meet Josefina, Changes for Josefina Offer $29.99
HS8022 The American Girl Books (14) - Addy Wedding Guilt, Addy Studies Freedom, Josefina's Short Story Collection, Kit's Friendship Fun, Samantha's Friendship Fun, Meet Kaya, Oh Brother… Oh Sister, Kit Learns a Lesson a school Story, The Minstrel's Melody, Meet Felicity, Very Funny Elizabeth, Nicki, Thanks to Nicki, Fun with your Doll, Hairstyles, Crafts & More, the Fest that I can Be, Offer $39.99
HS8023 Exercitia Latina I: Exercises for Familia Romana (Lingua Latina) (Latin Edition) ISBN 1585102011, Lingua Latina: Teacher's Materials/Key Answer Keys ISBN 1585100749 Offer $39.99
HS8025 American History (Teacher ) Revised Edition PaperbackISBN 9780890516430; American History (Student) Revised Edition Paperback – Student Edition ISBN 9780890516447 -  Offer $39.99
HS8027 Henle Latin Quiz Pack Unit 1-2 ISBN 9781615381401, Memoria Press Guide to the National Latin Exam, Introduction ISBN 9781615382255 Offer $39.99
HS8028 Carl Werner Living Fossils & Evolution the Grand Experiment: Stundent and Teacher Offer $49.99
HS8030 Exploring Series + Education K-01 Science and Technology / Physics (7 Books) Offer $99.99
HS8031 Home School Book Lot Education K-01 Science - By Design Series (5 Books) Offer $49.99
"HS8032 Elementary Physical Science Forces & Motion Teaher and Student (4 books)
Forces & Motion: From High-speed Jets to Wind-up Toys Book by Carolyn Reeves and Tom DeRosa ISBN 9780890515402
Forces and Motion: From High-speed Jets to Wind-up Toys-Student Journal (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) Paperback ISBN 9780890515396
Forces and Motion: From High-speed Jets to Wind-up Toys - Teacher's Guide (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) ISBN 9780890515419" Offer $19.99
"HS8033A Elementary Chemistry Matter Its Properties Teacher & Student Guides (4 Books)
Matter: Its Properties and Its Changes Teacher's Guide (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) Paperback Book by Carolyn Reeves and Tom DeRosa ISBN 9780890515617
Matter: Its Properties and Its Changes Student Journal (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) Paperback ISBN 9780890515594
Matter: Its Properties and Its Changes (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) ISBN 9780890515600" Offer $19.99
"HS8033B DK Eyewitness Series Books (4 Books)
Great Scientists (DK Eyewitness Books) by Jacqueline Fortey ISBN 9780756632977
Eyewitness Ocean Book by Miranda MacQuitty ISBN 0756607116
Eyewitness: Rocks & Minerals Book By Pellant, Chris; Symes, R ISBN 0789458047
Human Body (DK Eyewitness Books) Hardcover Book by Steve Parker ISBN 0756606888" Offer $39.99
"HS8034 Understanding Science Book Series Hard Cover By John Tiner (4 Books)
Maganetism ISBN-13 : 9781583401583 , Gravity ISBN: 1583401571, Temperature, Motion & Movement" Offer $39.99
"HS8035 Nations in Conflict Book Series Hard Cover (6 Books) Blackbirch Press
North Korea Book by Peggy Parks ISBN 1410300773
Israel Book by Christopher Hughes ISBN 156711525X
Iraq Book by Peggy Parks ISBN 1410300781
India & Pakistan Book by Christopher Hughes ISBN 156711539X
Cuba Book by Christopher Hughes ISBN 141030079X
Afghanistan Book by Peggy Parks ISBN 1567114997
Genres: Children's literature, Children's non-fiction literature" Offer $59.99
HS8036 Globe-trotters Club Hardcover Book Series (01 Books) : O'Conner Vietnam, Milivojevic Puerto Rico, McCollum Poland, Kopka Norway,, Oluonye Nigeria, McCollum Kenya, Capek Jamaica, Streissguth Japan, Streissguth Egypt, Riehecky China, Dell'Oro Argentina Carolrhoda Press Offer $99.99
HS8037 Learn Our History Take Pride in America's Past Audiobook Series 20+ Offer $29.99
"HS8039 Elsie Dinsmore Audio Series 1, 2, 3 By Matha Finley Audio Books
Elsie Dinsmore Martha Finley V 1 ISBN 9781929240131
Elsies Girlhood CD (Volume 3) ISBN 9781929241576
Elsie Dinsmore (Audiobook II) - Finley, Martha ISBN 9781929241569" Offer $29.99
"HS8040 Greathall Productions Audio Books By Jim Weiss and Potter

Wulf the Saxon Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513959
The Cat of Bubastes Novel by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513940
Beric the Briton: a Story of the Roman Invasion Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513932
The young Carthaginian Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513967
In the Reign of Terror: An English Lad in the French Revolution Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513975
In Freedom's Cause: A Story of Wallace and Bruce Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513924
For the Temple Audio CD – Audiobook by Jim Weiss (Author), G. A. Henty (Author) ISBN 1882513918
Sabers, Spears & Catapults A Providential History of Warfare Technology by Potter ISBN 1934554146" Offer $59.99
"HS8041 Wile E Coyote Book Series Softcover
Thud! Wile E. Coyote Experiments with Forces and Motion Book by Mark Weakland ISBN 9781476552015
Splat! Wile E. Coyote Experiments with States of Matter Book by Suzanne Buckingham Slade ISBN 9781476552156
Smash! Wile E. Coyote Experiments with Simple Machines Book by Mark Weakland ISBN 9781476552132
Zap! Wile E. Coyote Experiments with Energy Book by Suzanne Buckingham Slade ISBN 9781476552149" Offer $19.99
HS8042 NASA Aeronautics Book and Exploring meteorite mysteries a teacher's guide with activities for earth & space sciences Offer $29.99
"HS8045 8 Read-It! Readers Picture Window Children's Books Reinforced Library Binding
The Wolf in Sheep's Clothing: A Retelling of Aesop's Fable (Read-It! Readers: Fables) ISBN 1404802207
Tom Thumb: A Retelling of the Grimms' Fairy Tale (Read-It! Readers: Fairy Tales) ISBN 1404805931
Annie Oakley, Sharp Shooter (Read-It! Readers: Tall Tales) Library Binding ISBN 9781404809703
The Lion and the Mouse: A Retelling of Aesop's Fable (Read-It! Readers: Fables) ISBN 1404802169
Sleeping Beauty (My First Classic Story) ISBN 9781404805927
Paul Bunyan (Read-It! Readers: Tall Tales) Library Binding ISBN 1404809767
Johnny Appleseed (Read-It! Readers: Tall Tales) Library Binding ISBN 1404809716
The Legend Of Daniel Boone (Read-It! Readers: Tall Tales) Library Binding ISBN 1404809740" Offer $49.99
"HS8046 11 ReadyToRead Series Childhood of Famos Americans Aladdin
Harry Houdini: Escape Artist (Level 2) Paperback ISBN 9780689848155
Thomas Edison to the Rescue! ISBN 9780689853319
Betsy Ross and the Silver Thimble: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689849541
Babe Ruth and the Ice Cream Mess: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689855290
Ben Franklin and His First Kite Paperback ISBN 9780689849848
Abe Lincoln and the Muddy Pig Paperback ISBN 9780689841033
John F. Kennedy and the Stormy Sea: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689868160
George Washington's First Victory: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689859427
Mark Twain at Work! ISBN 9780689853999
A Lesson for Martin Luther King Jr.: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689853975
Annie Oakley Saves the Day (Childhood of Famous Americans Ready-to-read) ISBN 9780689865206" Offer $29.99
"HS8047 20 Animal Pride Series Child Development Books Hard Cover by Dave and Pat Sargent Ozark Publishing

Chrissy Cottontail: Mind Your Mama #7 Library Binding ISBN 156763771X
Dawn the Deer: Family & Friends ISBN 1567637736
Roy Raccoon: I Love Adventure ISBN 1567637590
Greta Groundhog Hardcover ISBN 1567637973
Sammy Skunk ISBN 1567637601
Molly's Journey: I'm Getting Older ISBN 1567637957
Billy Beaver
Peggy Porcupine ISBN 1567637833
Bobby Bobcat: Be a Friend ISBN 1567637639
White Thunder: I'm a Leader ISBN 1567637698
Redi Fox Friendship
The Bandit: I Help Others ISBN 1567637874
Tunnel King: I Work Hard ISBN 1567637655
Pokey Opossum: I'm Kinda Slow ISBN 1567637930
Brutus the Bear Show Respect
Amy Armadillo: Mind your Mama
Big Jake: I'm very curious
Buddy Badger: I'm a Little Bully #17 ISBN 1567637914
Dike the Wolf: Teamwork #5 ISBN 1567637817
Mad Jack: I Throw Fits 1567637892" Offer $199.99
KB0250 Ceramic Crowned Lion Teapot marked W LOCAL PICKUP Auction
KB0251: 19th Century Intricate Pink & Gold Porcelain Pitcher LOCAL PICKUP Auction
KB0252: Stanley Oriental Hand Painted Serving Turntable W/ Lid LOCAL PICKUP Auction
LAN3509 VINTAGE MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELET 54 GRAMS BIN $99.99
"LAN3510 VINTAGE LOT OF CATHOLIC CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS MEDALS, PINS " BIN $19.99
LAN3512 VINTAGE LOT OF 19 COSTUME JEWELRY CLIP ON SCREW ON EARRINGS  BIN $19.99
LV1000 JULISKA BERRY AND THREAD DISHES  BIN
LV1001 SET OF 3 HENCKEL KITCHeN KNIVES  BIN $19.99
LV1002 SET OF 6 HENCKEL KITCHEN KNIVES  Offer $59.99
LV7011 Metal with Cushion no Back Barstool Local Pickup BIN $19.99
ME3500 VINTAGE YAHA-HAJO A SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3501 SPRING FROG A CHEROKEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3502 TSHI-ZUN-HAU-KAU A WINEBAGO 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3503 VINTAGE WAKECHAI A SAUKIE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3504 VINTAGE FOKE-LUSTE-HAJO A SEMINOLE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3505 KA-TA-WA-BE-DA CHIPPEWAY CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3506 SHAR-TTAR-ISH A PAWNEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3507 WA-KAWN-HA-KA WINNEBAGO CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3508 HO-PO-ETH-LE-YO-HO-LO 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3509 KA-NA-PI-MA AN OTTAWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3510 VINTAGE BLACK HAWK SAUKIE BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3511 KISH-KE-KOSH A FOX BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3513 TIMPOOCHEE BARNARD AN UCHEE WARRIOR 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3513A VINTAGE PADDY-CARR CREEK INTERPRETER 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3514 VINTAGE NEA-MATH-LA, A SEMINOLE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3515 AHYOUWAIGHS CHIEF OF THE 6 NATIONS 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3516 VINTAGE LE SOLDAT DU CHENE, AN OSAGE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3517 VINTAGE STUM-MA-NU A FLAT HEAD BOY 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3518 THAYENDANEGEA ( JOSEPH BRANT) 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3519 ME-TE-A A POTTAWATOMIE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3520 A-MIS-QUAM, A WINNEBAGO BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3521 MAR-KO-ME-TE, A MENOMENE BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3522 VINTAGE MICANOPY A SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3523 SE-LOC-TA, A CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3524 VINTAGE YOHOLO-MICCO A CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3525 VINTAGE MISTIPPEE I.T. BOWEN'S 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3526 VINTAGE NE-O-MON-NE AN IOWAY CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3527 VINTAGE HUNTING THE BUFFALOE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3528 VINTAGE ASSEOLA, A SEMINOLE LEADER 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3529 KAI-POL-E-QUAH WHITE NOSED FOX 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3530 TAI-O-MAH , A MUSQUAKEE BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3531 NOT-CHI-MI-NE AN IOWAY CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3532 HOO-WAN-NEKA, A WINNEBACO CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3533 WA-KAWN, A WINNEBAGO CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3534 PES-KE-LE-CHA-CO, A PAWNEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3535 VINTAGE POW-A SHEEK A FOX CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3536 VINTAGE JOHN RIDGE, A CHEROKEE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3537 VINTAGE A CHIPPEWAY WIDOW 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3538 TAW.RO.-HON AN IOWAY WARRIOR 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3539 WAT-CHE-MON-NE, AN IOWAY CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3540 VINTAGE ME-NA-WA. A CREEK WARRIOR 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3541 TUSTENNUGGEE EMATHLA , CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3542 CHITTEE YOHOLO , SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3543 WA-BAUN-SEE, POTTAWATOMIE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3544 VINTAGE AP-PA-NOO-SE SAUKIE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3545 VINTAGE KEE.SHES.WA, A FOX CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3546 WA-PEL-LA CHIEF OF THE MUSQUAKEE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3547 VINTAGE LEDAGIA , A CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3548 ON-GE-WAE , A CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3549 MON-CHONAIA , A KANSAS CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3550 VINTAGE JOHN ROSS , CHEROKEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3551 APAULY-TUSTENNUGGEE , CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3552 PEE-CHE-KIR, A CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3553 O-HYA-WA-MINCE-KEE, CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3554 VINTAGE WAA-TOP-E-NOT 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3555 VINTAGE KEE-SHE-WAA. A FOX WARRIOR 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3556 TULCEE-MATHLA, A SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3557 VINTAGE JACK-O-PA, A CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3558 DAVID VANN, A CHEROKEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3559 NAH-ET-LUC-HOPIE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3560 VINTAGE O CHE-FINCECO 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3561 PA-SHE-NINE , A CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH  Start on 01/14/2022 After 6 PM
ME3562 KEOKUK CHIEF OF THE SACS & FOXES 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH  Start on 01/14/2022 After 6 PM
ME3563 TUKO-SEE-MATHELA , SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH  Start on 01/14/2022 After 6 PM
MOMUS 1981 .999 Fine Silver Theme New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Z7311 Offer $59.99
Momus 1991 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7318 Offer $79.99
MOMUS 1994 STERLING SILVER CLOVER PIN PENDANT NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS MGS919  Offer  $79.99
Momus 1995 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7323 Offer $79.99
Momus 1996 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7320 Offer $79.99
Momus 1997 KOM FILIGREE PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR MGS522  BIN  $79.99
Momus 1998 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7317  Offer $79.99
Momus 2001 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7322 Offer $79.99
Momus 2007 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7321 Offer $79.99
Momus 2013 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7326 Offer $79.99
Momus 2014 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7324 Offer $79.99
Momus 2017 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR  Z7327 Offer $79.99
Momus Lion Bat PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7325 Offer $79.99
Rex 1904 S P Round Box New Orleans Mardi Gras Ball Krewe Favor LAN5709 Offer $299.99
REX 1908 BRONZE SCULPTURE PEN HOLDER NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR S995 Offer $299.99
Rex 1915 Silver Inlay Sugar Cup New Orleans Mardi Gras Ball Krewe Favor LAN5710 Offer $299.99
Rex 1917 Black Amethyst Vase New Orleans Mardi Gras Ball Krewe Favor LAN5708 Offer $199.99
Rex 1967 .999 Fine Silver Theme New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Z7312 BIN $59.99
Rex 1984 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1993 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1994 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1995 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1996 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1997 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1999 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2000 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2001 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2002 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2003 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2007 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2008 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2009 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
REX 2018 Lady's Pin Ducal New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor MGD1053 BIN $99.99
REX 2019 Lady's Pin Ducal New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor MGD1054 BIN $99.99
SB3000 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3001 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3002 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3003 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC3 Offer $24.99
SB3004 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3005 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3006 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3007 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3008 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3009 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3010 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3011 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3020 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3021 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3022 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3023 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3024 ASSORTED BOX LOT COOK WARE ETC Offer $24.99
SB3025 ASSORTED BOX LOT , VINTAGE SUNBEAM TOASTER ,ETC Offer $24.99
SB3026 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3027 ASSORTED BOX LOT , DISNEY CERAMIC ITEMS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3028 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3029 ASSORTED BOX LOT , CUPS, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3030 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PURSE Offer $24.99
SB3031 ASSORTED BOX LOT , MSC BOOKS Offer $24.99
SB3032 ASSORTED BOX LOT , CHRISTMAS GLASSES Offer $24.99
SB3033 ASSORTED BOX LOT , , BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3034 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, CUPS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3035 ASSORTED BOX LOT , BOOKS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3036 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATE, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3037 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3038 ASSORTED BOX LOT , CUPS, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3039 ASSORTED BOX LOT , CERAMIC POT, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3053 ASSORTED BOX LOT , BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SC3002 USED VINTAGE FENDER FRONTMAN REVERB AMP. Offer $99.99
SC8001 Small Wooden End Table With Storage LOCAL PICKUP Bin $20.00
SC8005 Outdoor Mosaic Sitting Chess Table LOCAL PICKUP Bin $19.99
TU1000 ROYAL ALBERT BONE CHINA WITH GREY WAGTAIL BIRD DESIGN C.1982  Offer $19.99
TU1001 HAYNES REPAIR MANUAL NISSAN PICKUP TRUCK, X TERRA AND PATHERFINDER Offer $19.99
TU1023 LOT OF 4 NEW ORLEANS COLLEGE TULANE CERAMIC ORNAMENTS  BIN  $24.99
TU1025 BRONZE COUGAR PANTHER STATUE SCULPTURE  BIN $99.99
TU1026 BACCHUS 2005 SIGNED BALL ELIJAH WOOD & SEAN ASTIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS  Offer  $199.99
TU1029 COACH PURSE SMALL SHOULDER BAG WITH FUR TRIM NEW WITH TAG BIN $99.99
TU1030 FAUX BRONZE ART WITH STAND OF 2 BOYS, A BIKE AND A DOG  BIN $39.99
TU1031 VINTAGE PAINTED BONE ART IN HANDLAID MOSAIC FRAME  BIN $199.99
TU1032 SET OF 3 WEDGEWOOD PLATES WHITEHOUSE, MT. VERNON AND THE CAPITAL  Offer $99.99
TU1033 SET OF 2 PLATES FREDERICK REMINGTON BY BROWN AND BIGELOW BIN $49.99
TU1034 SET OF 3 VINTAGE CHILDRENS BOOKS BY P. D. EASTMAN & BERENSTAIN 1960-1970  BIN $19.99
TU1035 SET OF 3 VINTAGE CHILDRENS BOOKS BY DR. SEUSS GREAT CONDITION  BIN $24.99
Vikings of Tyra 1974 .999 Fine Silver New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Z7329  Offer 59.99
WRY5013G Lenox Sterling and China Espresso Cups BIN $59.99

Gallery Images Loading, Please Wait...
  • Home
  • Advertise Your Estate Sale for $39
  • Hire an Estate Sale Company
  • Add Your Estate Sale Company
  • Member Login
  • Contact Us
  • Desktop Site
Return
January Online Auctions and Buy-It-Now by Ages Ago Estate Sales
 Online Only Auction
Sale Date(s)
Bidding Starts: Saturday Jan 15 , 9:00 AM
Bidding Ends: Monday Jan 31 , 5:00 PM
Sale Location
712 L And A Rd Ste B
Metairie, LA 70001
Company
Ages Ago Estate Sales and Business Liquidations

Contact: Rafael D Monzon
Phone: 504-430-0909
Email: agesagoestatesales@gmail.com
Website: www.ages-ago-antiques.com/

New Auctions and Buy-It-Nows Added Daily so please refresh.

Direct links are in the description of the picture of the time. Auction links become active when the auction becomes active.

Ages Ago Estate Sales Eastbank / NOLA Collectibles Consignment
712 L And A Rd Suite B Metairie LA 70001. We will be there: Wednesday - Saturday 10 till 5; Sunday 2pm till 6pm; excluding holidays. We are inside of the GoMini Office Building.

No holds unless paid.

We may have to dig it out so let us know when you are coming.

We take Cash App, PayPal, Square, and Venmo. No Delivery.

Note we take consignments.

Thanks,
Rafael
Cash App: $Agesagoestatesales

PayPal Email: Agesagoestatesales@Gmail.com
Ages Ago Estate Sales

Venmo: @AgesAgo

504-430-0909

GM7008 QEP 14" Tile Cutter mo no. 10214-6 OPEN BOX NEVER USED LOCAL PICKUP Offer $34.99
GM7009 Lot of 7 Plastic Seafood Platters/Trays (6 red, 1 green) LOCAL PICKUP Offer $19.99
SB3048 USED VINTAGE CD / DVD WOOD TOWER Offer $19.99
SB3052 USED VINTAGE ALUMINUM FILE BOX 23 X 16 X 7 1/2 INCHES Offer $19.99

BACCHUS 2012 PELICAN MEDALLION NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR MGS640 Offer 69.99
CHAOS 2009 Momus Lady's Pin New Orleans Mardi Gras King's Favor Z7335 Offer 79.99
CHAOS 2010 Momus Lady's Pin New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Z7336 Offer 79.99
CHAOS 2013 Momus Lady's Pin New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Z7334 Offer 79.99
HS1006 DOLL SIZE MUSIC STAND, 2 SONG BOOKS AND 2 VIOLINS, ONE IS A MUSIC WIND UP BIN $29.99
King Cake Baby w/ FDL Sterling Silver Hanging Charm by LetyG LG609C BIN $29.99
LAN5711 Rosary Sterling Cross 59 Bead Clear Crystal Bead BIN $19.99
LAN5712 Rosary Sterling Cross Genuine Cocoa Italy 59 Black Bead BIN $19.99
NEREUS 2008 New Orleans Mardi Gras Lady's Pin Krewe Favor Z7330 Offer 79.99
NEREUS 2010 New Orleans Mardi Gras Lady's Pin Krewe Favor Z7331 Offer 79.99
NEREUS 2013 New Orleans Mardi Gras Lady's Pin Krewe Favor Z7332 Offer 79.99
Rex 1991 Lady's Pin Ducal New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Z7338 Offer 79.99
Rex 2003 Men's Ducal Member Badge New Orleans Mardi Gras Favor Z7337 Offer 99.99
REX 2014 Lady's Pin Ducal New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor MGD1052 Offer 89.99

1921 P US Morgan Silver Dollar 90% Silver Z7315   Offer
1926 San Fran Peace Silver Dollar 90% Silver Z7316  Offer
CHOCTAW 1970 .999 Fine Silver Theme New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Token Z7310 Offer $59.99
CM7000 NORITAKE CHINA GOLDHILL SET #6613 JAPAN- 93 PIECES! SERVES 11 people  BIN
CRESCENT CITY 1967 .999 Fine Silver New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Z7314 BIN $69.99
GAYLORDS 1965 .999 Fine Silver Theme New Orleans Mardi Gras Theme Doubloon Z7313 BIN $59.99
GE1001 COLLECTIBLE VINTAGE DORMEYER MIXWELL BLENDER MODEL 5100 + 2 BOWLS, WORKS  BIN  $24.99
GM7002 Waring Pro Professional Turkey Fryer NOT TESTED LOCAL PICKUP SEE DESCRPT. Auctions
GM7003 Bloomfield Industrial Pourover Coffee Machine NOT TESTED LOCAL PICKUP Auctions
GM7004 G&E Electric Skillet w/ Lid NOT TESTED LOCAL PICKUP
GM7005 Libbey 12 count Fases Cooler Glasses LOCAL PICKUP
HS1000 RETIRED AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "ELIZABETH" IN PINK MEET OUTFIT & ACCESSORIEs Offer $249.99
HS1001 RETIRED AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "FELICITY" IN ROSE GARDEN OUTFIT & ACCESSORIES Offer $249.99
HS1002 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL (2009 GIRL OF THE YEAR GWEN THOMPSON?) & ACCESSORIES Offer $99.99
HS1003 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "JUST LIKE YOU" WITH 2 OUTFITS AND 2 HEADPIECES Offer $99.99
HS1004 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "JUST LIKE YOU" WITH 2 OUTFITS AND ACCESSORIES Offer $99.99
HS1005 COLLECTIBLE HERITAGE HOUSE CHRISTMAS CAROLERS FIGURINE SET Auction
HS1007 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SIZE CLOTHES 4 TOPS, 5 BOTTOMS, 4 JACKETS Auction
HS1008 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HISTORICAL DRESS, HAT SCARF & SHOES "ELIZABETH" TEA  Auction
HS1009 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL CELTIC IRISH DRESS, WIG, SHOES, WRIST COVER  Auction
HS1010 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HISTORICAL "FELICITY" STOMACHER DRESS WITH ACCESSORIES Auction
HS1011 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL FLORAL DRESS, CAPE, SHIFT, HEADBAND & 2 PAIRS OF SHOES Auction
HS1013 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL ACCESSORIES OLYMPIC SOCCER SPORT COLLECTION  Auction
HS1014 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL COWGIRL COUNTRY COLLECTION WITH HATS, BOOTS & CLOTHES Auction
HS1015 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HISTORICAL DOLL DRESS RED AND GOLD WITH ACCESSORIES  Auction
HS1016 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL FELICITY MUFF, MITTS AND PATTENS WITH DRESS AND MORE Auction
HS1017 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL GREEN RIDING DRESS WITH HAT AND SHOES Auction
HS1018 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL FELICITY TEA LESSON OUTFIT AND ACCESSORIES Auction
HS1019 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL BITTY BABY GREEN HOLIDAY DRESS WITH HATS, BELL & BOOK Auction
HS1020 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HOLIDAY ACCESSORIES AND WHITE DRESS WITH GOLD TRIM Auction
HS1021 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL ELIZABETH PINK RIDING DRESS  Auction
HS1023 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SIZE OUTFITS 3 DRESSES, 2 PAIR OF SHOES  Auction
HS1024 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SIZE OUTFITS 2 DRESSES AND ACCESSORIES Auction
HS1026 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL FELICITY LILAC PURPLE GOWN WITH ACCESSORIES  Auction
HS1027 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SKI GEAR PLUS MORE WINTER ACCESSORIES Auction
HS1028 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SWIM AND SCUBA GEAR Auction
HS1029 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL PAJAMAS 3 PAIRS AND SLIPPERS Auction
HS1030 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SIZE DRESSES, LOT OF 4 AND 2 PAIR OF SHOES Auction
HS1031 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL LOT OF CLOTHES 3 TOPS, 4 BOTTOMS 2 PAIR SHOES PLUS  Auction
HS1032 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SALON SPA SET WITH CURLERS, ROBE, HAIRBRUSH & MORE Auction
HS1033 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL CLOTHES & ACCESSOROIES SHOES, BACKPACK, GLASSES PLUS Auction
HS1034 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL KARATE UNIFORM WITH BELTS Auction
HS1035 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL CLOTHES GYMNAST LEOTARDS AND TRACK SUITS Auction
HS1036 AMERICAN GIRL BITTY BABY DOLL JUST LIKE ME OUTFIT MATCHING SIZE 6X  Auction
HS1037 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL JUST LIKE ME MATCHING TOPS SIZE L  Auction
HS1038 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL SAMANTHA TIERED WEDDING CAKE WITH PULL FAVORS Auction
HS1039 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL LOT OF HANGERS, SOCKS, BOOKS AND CARDS  Auction
HS1040 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL LOT OF 6 PETS AND ACCESSORIES  Auction
HS1041 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL HORSE JACKSON TAN WITH SADDLE & BLUE GOLD CHARIOT SET Auction
HS1043 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL NATIVE AMERICAN KAYA'S APPALOOSA HORSE W/ ACCESSORIES
HS1044 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL BITTY BABY TODDLER TWINS WITH TONS OF ACCESSORIES!!
HS1045 AMERICAN GIRL DOLL BITTY BABY INFANT WITH TONS OF ACCESSORIES!!  
HS3006 VINTAGE BRIO, THOMAS THE TRAIN ,TRACK, BUILDINGS, TRAINS & EXTRAS Offer $79.99
HS3013 VINTAGE MY LITTLE PONY PLASTIC PLAY CASTLE WITH 3 PONYS & EXTRAS Offer $19.99
HS3014 LOT OF 9 VINTAGE MY LITTLE PONY FIGURES & ACCESSORIES Offer $19.99
HS3021 VINTAGE COLLECTORS EDITION 2001 BARBIE & SNOOPY DOLL IN BOX Offer $19.99
HS3022 U.S. ARMY COURIER & WLA45 HARLEY-DAVIDSON MOTOR CYCLE HASBRO W/ BOX Offer $49.99
"HS5010 Friends and Heroes Series 10 DVDs

The One That Got Away ISBN 9781414315249
Lost in Alexandria ISBN 9781414315232
Doing Our Part ISBN 9781414315256
Horseplay ISBN 9781414315263
Sweet freedom ISBN 9781414315225
True Heroes ISBN 9781414315218
False Heroes ISBN 9781414315201
Friends and Heroes: Leviathan (Other) ISBN 9781414315195
Friends and Heroes: A Friend in High Places ISBN 9781414315188
Friends & Heroes: Long Journey ISBN 9781414315171" Offer $99.99
"HS5028 (7) Children's Educational DVDs
Pure NRG Behind the Scenes
Unlocking the Mystery of Life
The Children's DVD Encyclopedia Tell Me Why
The Mighty Saturns Saturn V
ISBN 1894926943

The Awesome Forces of God's Creation ISBN 9781575672779
UPC 807670122392
The Ultimate Guide: The Human Body UPC 74325726174
March of the Penguins ISBN 1419818228
UPC 080688744397
UPC " Offer $49.99
HS7016 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Lot of 3 Building Times, Brass  Offer $19.99
HS7020 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary American History Boo Offer $19.99
HS7022 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary American History Boo Offer $19.99
HS7024 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary Art Appreciation Boo Offer $19.99
HS7025 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary Science Books Offer $19.99
HS7026 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Elementary Music Appreciation & Offer $19.99
HS7030 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Fiction and History Elementary  Offer $19.99
HS7035 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Kids Cookbooks Offer $19.99
HS7039 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Assorted Science Books Rocks, A Offer $19.99
HS7050 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - School History Movies, DVD / V Offer $19.99
HS7052 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Travel Books Offer $19.99
HS7055 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup The Teaching Think Tank Offer $74.99
HS7056 Home School Box Lot - Local Pickup - CDs Audio Books …. Offer $19.99
HS7059 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Geography - Assorted Travel Boo Offer $19.99
HS7060 Home School Book Box Lot - Local Pickup - Oversized Children's Books Offer $19.99
HS7800 Zometool Advanced Math Creator Kit & Lesson plan 1308 Pieces LOCAL PICKUP BIN $250.00
HS7801 Lot of Assorted Card Games Lot (25) (educational, religous, recreational) BIN $50.00
HS7802 Snap Circuits SC-750R Basic Electricity & Electronics Educational Program BIN $199.99
HS7803 Box Lot of Board Games (5) BIN $24.99
HS7804 SEALED LIVINGSTONE Board Game by Benjamin Liersch Playroom Entertainment BIN $20.00
HS8014 Home School Book Lot (13) - Famous Figures of the Civile War Era - Robert E Lee, Philip Sheridan, Joseph E Johston, Jefferson Davis, James Ewell Brown Stuart, George McClellan, George Gordon Meade, Edwin Stanton, David Farragut, Abraham Lincoln, William Sherman, William Henry IS, Seward, Stephen Dougles - Chelsea House Offer $249.99
HS8015 Home School Book Lot (8) - Primary Sources Immigration and Migration in America - PowerKids Press - Hard Times in Ireland, Immigration and the Slave Trade, Immigrants in Colonial America, religious Intolerance, The Irish Potato Famine New Industries, New Jobs, The Gold Rush, African American Migration Offer $119.99
"HS8016 Home School Book Lot (9) - Early American History - Crabtree, Kalman, Adams, Gunby:

Early Family Home (Early Settler Life) Library Binding  ISBN-13 : 978-0865050174
Early Loggers and the Sawmill (The Early Settler Life Series), ISBN-13 : 978-0865050051
Food for the Settler (Early Settler Life) Library Binding, ISBN-13 : 978-0865050136
Early Farm Life (Early Settler Life) Library Binding, ISBN-13 : 978-0865050273
Early City Life (Early Settler Life) ISBN-13 : 978-0865050280
EEarly Schools (Early Settler Life) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0865050150
Early Settler Children (Early Settler Life) , ISBN-13 : 978-0865050198
Early Settler Storybook (Early Settler Life) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0865050211
Early Stores and Markets (Early Settler Life) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0865050020 " Offer $99.99
"HS8017 Home School Book Lot (5) - Early American History - PowerKids Press - Laurie Krebs:
A Day in the Life of a Colonial

A Day in the Life of a Colonial Lighthouse Keeper (Library of Living and Working in Colonial Times) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0823962266
A Day in the Life of a Colonial Miller (The Library of Living and Working in Colonial Times) Library Binding ISBN-13 : 978-0823962303
A Day in the Life of a Colonial Indigo Planter (Library of Living and Working in Colonial Times) Hardcover
A Day in the Life of a Colonial Sailmaker (Library of Living and Working in Colonial Times) by Laurie Krebs (2004-07-03) Hardcover
A Day in the Life of a Colonial Shipwright (Wrestlers) by Laurie Krebs (2004-01-01) Hardcover" Offer $74.99
HS8018 Home School Book Lot (8) - Blackbirch Press - Voices from the Civil War - Women & Families, Union Solders, Union Generals, Southerners, Slaves, Northerners, Confederate Soldiers, Confederate Generals  Offer $95.99
"HS8019 The American Girl Book Set (8) - Welcome to -

Welcome to Kaya's World 1764: Growing Up in a Native American Homeland (American Girl Collection) ISBN-13 : 978-1584857228
Welcome to Josefina's World 1824: Growing Up on America's Southwest Frontier (American Girl Collection) Hardcover ISBN-13 : 978-1562477691
Welcome to Samantha's World-1904: Growing Up in America's New Century (American Girl Collection) Hardcover, ISBN-13 : 978-1562477721
Welcome to Kit's World, 1934 : Growing Up During America's Great Depression (The American Girls Collection) Hardcover ISBN-13 : 978-1584853596
Welcome to Felicity's World, 1774: Growing Up in Colonial America (American Girl Collection) Hardcover, ISBN-13 : 978-1562477684
Welcome to Kirsten's World, 1854: Growing Up in Pioneer America (American Girl Collection) Hardcover  ISBN-13 : 978-1562477707
Welcome to Molly's World,1944: Growing Up in World War Two America (American Girl Collection) Hardcover ISBN-13 : 978-1562477738 " Offer $299.99
HS8020 The American Girl Book Set (6) - Josefina Learns a Lesson 1821, Happy Birthday Josefina 1821, Josefina Saves the Day, Josefina's Surprise, Meet Josefina, Changes for Josefina Offer $29.99
HS8022 The American Girl Books (14) - Addy Wedding Guilt, Addy Studies Freedom, Josefina's Short Story Collection, Kit's Friendship Fun, Samantha's Friendship Fun, Meet Kaya, Oh Brother… Oh Sister, Kit Learns a Lesson a school Story, The Minstrel's Melody, Meet Felicity, Very Funny Elizabeth, Nicki, Thanks to Nicki, Fun with your Doll, Hairstyles, Crafts & More, the Fest that I can Be, Offer $39.99
HS8023 Exercitia Latina I: Exercises for Familia Romana (Lingua Latina) (Latin Edition) ISBN 1585102011, Lingua Latina: Teacher's Materials/Key Answer Keys ISBN 1585100749 Offer $39.99
HS8025 American History (Teacher ) Revised Edition PaperbackISBN 9780890516430; American History (Student) Revised Edition Paperback – Student Edition ISBN 9780890516447 -  Offer $39.99
HS8027 Henle Latin Quiz Pack Unit 1-2 ISBN 9781615381401, Memoria Press Guide to the National Latin Exam, Introduction ISBN 9781615382255 Offer $39.99
HS8028 Carl Werner Living Fossils & Evolution the Grand Experiment: Stundent and Teacher Offer $49.99
HS8030 Exploring Series + Education K-01 Science and Technology / Physics (7 Books) Offer $99.99
HS8031 Home School Book Lot Education K-01 Science - By Design Series (5 Books) Offer $49.99
"HS8032 Elementary Physical Science Forces & Motion Teaher and Student (4 books)
Forces & Motion: From High-speed Jets to Wind-up Toys Book by Carolyn Reeves and Tom DeRosa ISBN 9780890515402
Forces and Motion: From High-speed Jets to Wind-up Toys-Student Journal (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) Paperback ISBN 9780890515396
Forces and Motion: From High-speed Jets to Wind-up Toys - Teacher's Guide (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) ISBN 9780890515419" Offer $19.99
"HS8033A Elementary Chemistry Matter Its Properties Teacher & Student Guides (4 Books)
Matter: Its Properties and Its Changes Teacher's Guide (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) Paperback Book by Carolyn Reeves and Tom DeRosa ISBN 9780890515617
Matter: Its Properties and Its Changes Student Journal (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) Paperback ISBN 9780890515594
Matter: Its Properties and Its Changes (Investigate the Possibilities: Elementary Physics) ISBN 9780890515600" Offer $19.99
"HS8033B DK Eyewitness Series Books (4 Books)
Great Scientists (DK Eyewitness Books) by Jacqueline Fortey ISBN 9780756632977
Eyewitness Ocean Book by Miranda MacQuitty ISBN 0756607116
Eyewitness: Rocks & Minerals Book By Pellant, Chris; Symes, R ISBN 0789458047
Human Body (DK Eyewitness Books) Hardcover Book by Steve Parker ISBN 0756606888" Offer $39.99
"HS8034 Understanding Science Book Series Hard Cover By John Tiner (4 Books)
Maganetism ISBN-13 : 9781583401583 , Gravity ISBN: 1583401571, Temperature, Motion & Movement" Offer $39.99
"HS8035 Nations in Conflict Book Series Hard Cover (6 Books) Blackbirch Press
North Korea Book by Peggy Parks ISBN 1410300773
Israel Book by Christopher Hughes ISBN 156711525X
Iraq Book by Peggy Parks ISBN 1410300781
India & Pakistan Book by Christopher Hughes ISBN 156711539X
Cuba Book by Christopher Hughes ISBN 141030079X
Afghanistan Book by Peggy Parks ISBN 1567114997
Genres: Children's literature, Children's non-fiction literature" Offer $59.99
HS8036 Globe-trotters Club Hardcover Book Series (01 Books) : O'Conner Vietnam, Milivojevic Puerto Rico, McCollum Poland, Kopka Norway,, Oluonye Nigeria, McCollum Kenya, Capek Jamaica, Streissguth Japan, Streissguth Egypt, Riehecky China, Dell'Oro Argentina Carolrhoda Press Offer $99.99
HS8037 Learn Our History Take Pride in America's Past Audiobook Series 20+ Offer $29.99
"HS8039 Elsie Dinsmore Audio Series 1, 2, 3 By Matha Finley Audio Books
Elsie Dinsmore Martha Finley V 1 ISBN 9781929240131
Elsies Girlhood CD (Volume 3) ISBN 9781929241576
Elsie Dinsmore (Audiobook II) - Finley, Martha ISBN 9781929241569" Offer $29.99
"HS8040 Greathall Productions Audio Books By Jim Weiss and Potter

Wulf the Saxon Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513959
The Cat of Bubastes Novel by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513940
Beric the Briton: a Story of the Roman Invasion Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513932
The young Carthaginian Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513967
In the Reign of Terror: An English Lad in the French Revolution Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513975
In Freedom's Cause: A Story of Wallace and Bruce Book by G. A. Henty ISBN 1882513924
For the Temple Audio CD – Audiobook by Jim Weiss (Author), G. A. Henty (Author) ISBN 1882513918
Sabers, Spears & Catapults A Providential History of Warfare Technology by Potter ISBN 1934554146" Offer $59.99
"HS8041 Wile E Coyote Book Series Softcover
Thud! Wile E. Coyote Experiments with Forces and Motion Book by Mark Weakland ISBN 9781476552015
Splat! Wile E. Coyote Experiments with States of Matter Book by Suzanne Buckingham Slade ISBN 9781476552156
Smash! Wile E. Coyote Experiments with Simple Machines Book by Mark Weakland ISBN 9781476552132
Zap! Wile E. Coyote Experiments with Energy Book by Suzanne Buckingham Slade ISBN 9781476552149" Offer $19.99
HS8042 NASA Aeronautics Book and Exploring meteorite mysteries a teacher's guide with activities for earth & space sciences Offer $29.99
"HS8045 8 Read-It! Readers Picture Window Children's Books Reinforced Library Binding
The Wolf in Sheep's Clothing: A Retelling of Aesop's Fable (Read-It! Readers: Fables) ISBN 1404802207
Tom Thumb: A Retelling of the Grimms' Fairy Tale (Read-It! Readers: Fairy Tales) ISBN 1404805931
Annie Oakley, Sharp Shooter (Read-It! Readers: Tall Tales) Library Binding ISBN 9781404809703
The Lion and the Mouse: A Retelling of Aesop's Fable (Read-It! Readers: Fables) ISBN 1404802169
Sleeping Beauty (My First Classic Story) ISBN 9781404805927
Paul Bunyan (Read-It! Readers: Tall Tales) Library Binding ISBN 1404809767
Johnny Appleseed (Read-It! Readers: Tall Tales) Library Binding ISBN 1404809716
The Legend Of Daniel Boone (Read-It! Readers: Tall Tales) Library Binding ISBN 1404809740" Offer $49.99
"HS8046 11 ReadyToRead Series Childhood of Famos Americans Aladdin
Harry Houdini: Escape Artist (Level 2) Paperback ISBN 9780689848155
Thomas Edison to the Rescue! ISBN 9780689853319
Betsy Ross and the Silver Thimble: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689849541
Babe Ruth and the Ice Cream Mess: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689855290
Ben Franklin and His First Kite Paperback ISBN 9780689849848
Abe Lincoln and the Muddy Pig Paperback ISBN 9780689841033
John F. Kennedy and the Stormy Sea: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689868160
George Washington's First Victory: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689859427
Mark Twain at Work! ISBN 9780689853999
A Lesson for Martin Luther King Jr.: Ready-to-Read Level 2 (Ready-to-Read Childhood of Famous Americans) ISBN 9780689853975
Annie Oakley Saves the Day (Childhood of Famous Americans Ready-to-read) ISBN 9780689865206" Offer $29.99
"HS8047 20 Animal Pride Series Child Development Books Hard Cover by Dave and Pat Sargent Ozark Publishing

Chrissy Cottontail: Mind Your Mama #7 Library Binding ISBN 156763771X
Dawn the Deer: Family & Friends ISBN 1567637736
Roy Raccoon: I Love Adventure ISBN 1567637590
Greta Groundhog Hardcover ISBN 1567637973
Sammy Skunk ISBN 1567637601
Molly's Journey: I'm Getting Older ISBN 1567637957
Billy Beaver
Peggy Porcupine ISBN 1567637833
Bobby Bobcat: Be a Friend ISBN 1567637639
White Thunder: I'm a Leader ISBN 1567637698
Redi Fox Friendship
The Bandit: I Help Others ISBN 1567637874
Tunnel King: I Work Hard ISBN 1567637655
Pokey Opossum: I'm Kinda Slow ISBN 1567637930
Brutus the Bear Show Respect
Amy Armadillo: Mind your Mama
Big Jake: I'm very curious
Buddy Badger: I'm a Little Bully #17 ISBN 1567637914
Dike the Wolf: Teamwork #5 ISBN 1567637817
Mad Jack: I Throw Fits 1567637892" Offer $199.99
KB0250 Ceramic Crowned Lion Teapot marked W LOCAL PICKUP Auction
KB0251: 19th Century Intricate Pink & Gold Porcelain Pitcher LOCAL PICKUP Auction
KB0252: Stanley Oriental Hand Painted Serving Turntable W/ Lid LOCAL PICKUP Auction
LAN3509 VINTAGE MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELET 54 GRAMS BIN $99.99
"LAN3510 VINTAGE LOT OF CATHOLIC CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS MEDALS, PINS " BIN $19.99
LAN3512 VINTAGE LOT OF 19 COSTUME JEWELRY CLIP ON SCREW ON EARRINGS  BIN $19.99
LV1000 JULISKA BERRY AND THREAD DISHES  BIN
LV1001 SET OF 3 HENCKEL KITCHeN KNIVES  BIN $19.99
LV1002 SET OF 6 HENCKEL KITCHEN KNIVES  Offer $59.99
LV7011 Metal with Cushion no Back Barstool Local Pickup BIN $19.99
ME3500 VINTAGE YAHA-HAJO A SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3501 SPRING FROG A CHEROKEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3502 TSHI-ZUN-HAU-KAU A WINEBAGO 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3503 VINTAGE WAKECHAI A SAUKIE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3504 VINTAGE FOKE-LUSTE-HAJO A SEMINOLE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3505 KA-TA-WA-BE-DA CHIPPEWAY CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3506 SHAR-TTAR-ISH A PAWNEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3507 WA-KAWN-HA-KA WINNEBAGO CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3508 HO-PO-ETH-LE-YO-HO-LO 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3509 KA-NA-PI-MA AN OTTAWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3510 VINTAGE BLACK HAWK SAUKIE BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3511 KISH-KE-KOSH A FOX BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3513 TIMPOOCHEE BARNARD AN UCHEE WARRIOR 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3513A VINTAGE PADDY-CARR CREEK INTERPRETER 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3514 VINTAGE NEA-MATH-LA, A SEMINOLE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3515 AHYOUWAIGHS CHIEF OF THE 6 NATIONS 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3516 VINTAGE LE SOLDAT DU CHENE, AN OSAGE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3517 VINTAGE STUM-MA-NU A FLAT HEAD BOY 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3518 THAYENDANEGEA ( JOSEPH BRANT) 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3519 ME-TE-A A POTTAWATOMIE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3520 A-MIS-QUAM, A WINNEBAGO BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3521 MAR-KO-ME-TE, A MENOMENE BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3522 VINTAGE MICANOPY A SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3523 SE-LOC-TA, A CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3524 VINTAGE YOHOLO-MICCO A CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3525 VINTAGE MISTIPPEE I.T. BOWEN'S 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3526 VINTAGE NE-O-MON-NE AN IOWAY CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3527 VINTAGE HUNTING THE BUFFALOE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3528 VINTAGE ASSEOLA, A SEMINOLE LEADER 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3529 KAI-POL-E-QUAH WHITE NOSED FOX 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3530 TAI-O-MAH , A MUSQUAKEE BRAVE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3531 NOT-CHI-MI-NE AN IOWAY CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3532 HOO-WAN-NEKA, A WINNEBACO CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3533 WA-KAWN, A WINNEBAGO CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3534 PES-KE-LE-CHA-CO, A PAWNEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3535 VINTAGE POW-A SHEEK A FOX CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3536 VINTAGE JOHN RIDGE, A CHEROKEE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3537 VINTAGE A CHIPPEWAY WIDOW 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3538 TAW.RO.-HON AN IOWAY WARRIOR 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3539 WAT-CHE-MON-NE, AN IOWAY CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3540 VINTAGE ME-NA-WA. A CREEK WARRIOR 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3541 TUSTENNUGGEE EMATHLA , CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3542 CHITTEE YOHOLO , SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3543 WA-BAUN-SEE, POTTAWATOMIE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3544 VINTAGE AP-PA-NOO-SE SAUKIE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3545 VINTAGE KEE.SHES.WA, A FOX CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH Auction
ME3546 WA-PEL-LA CHIEF OF THE MUSQUAKEE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3547 VINTAGE LEDAGIA , A CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3548 ON-GE-WAE , A CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3549 MON-CHONAIA , A KANSAS CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3550 VINTAGE JOHN ROSS , CHEROKEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3551 APAULY-TUSTENNUGGEE , CREEK CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3552 PEE-CHE-KIR, A CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3553 O-HYA-WA-MINCE-KEE, CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3554 VINTAGE WAA-TOP-E-NOT 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3555 VINTAGE KEE-SHE-WAA. A FOX WARRIOR 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3556 TULCEE-MATHLA, A SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3557 VINTAGE JACK-O-PA, A CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3558 DAVID VANN, A CHEROKEE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3559 NAH-ET-LUC-HOPIE 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3560 VINTAGE O CHE-FINCECO 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH
ME3561 PA-SHE-NINE , A CHIPPEWA CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH  Start on 01/14/2022 After 6 PM
ME3562 KEOKUK CHIEF OF THE SACS & FOXES 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH  Start on 01/14/2022 After 6 PM
ME3563 TUKO-SEE-MATHELA , SEMINOLE CHIEF 19TH CENTURY HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH  Start on 01/14/2022 After 6 PM
MOMUS 1981 .999 Fine Silver Theme New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Z7311 Offer $59.99
Momus 1991 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7318 Offer $79.99
MOMUS 1994 STERLING SILVER CLOVER PIN PENDANT NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS MGS919  Offer  $79.99
Momus 1995 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7323 Offer $79.99
Momus 1996 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7320 Offer $79.99
Momus 1997 KOM FILIGREE PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR MGS522  BIN  $79.99
Momus 1998 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7317  Offer $79.99
Momus 2001 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7322 Offer $79.99
Momus 2007 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7321 Offer $79.99
Momus 2013 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7326 Offer $79.99
Momus 2014 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7324 Offer $79.99
Momus 2017 KOM PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR  Z7327 Offer $79.99
Momus Lion Bat PIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR Z7325 Offer $79.99
Rex 1904 S P Round Box New Orleans Mardi Gras Ball Krewe Favor LAN5709 Offer $299.99
REX 1908 BRONZE SCULPTURE PEN HOLDER NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS KREWE FAVOR S995 Offer $299.99
Rex 1915 Silver Inlay Sugar Cup New Orleans Mardi Gras Ball Krewe Favor LAN5710 Offer $299.99
Rex 1917 Black Amethyst Vase New Orleans Mardi Gras Ball Krewe Favor LAN5708 Offer $199.99
Rex 1967 .999 Fine Silver Theme New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Z7312 BIN $59.99
Rex 1984 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1993 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1994 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1995 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1996 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1997 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 1999 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2000 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2001 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2002 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2003 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2007 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2008 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
Rex 2009 Proclamation Lithograph New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor Auction
REX 2018 Lady's Pin Ducal New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor MGD1053 BIN $99.99
REX 2019 Lady's Pin Ducal New Orleans Mardi Gras Krewe Favor MGD1054 BIN $99.99
SB3000 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3001 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3002 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3003 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC3 Offer $24.99
SB3004 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3005 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3006 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3007 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3008 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3009 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3010 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3011 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3020 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3021 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3022 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3023 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3024 ASSORTED BOX LOT COOK WARE ETC Offer $24.99
SB3025 ASSORTED BOX LOT , VINTAGE SUNBEAM TOASTER ,ETC Offer $24.99
SB3026 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3027 ASSORTED BOX LOT , DISNEY CERAMIC ITEMS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3028 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3029 ASSORTED BOX LOT , CUPS, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3030 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PURSE Offer $24.99
SB3031 ASSORTED BOX LOT , MSC BOOKS Offer $24.99
SB3032 ASSORTED BOX LOT , CHRISTMAS GLASSES Offer $24.99
SB3033 ASSORTED BOX LOT , , BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3034 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, CUPS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3035 ASSORTED BOX LOT , BOOKS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3036 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATE, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3037 ASSORTED BOX LOT , PLATES, BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SB3038 ASSORTED BOX LOT , CUPS, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3039 ASSORTED BOX LOT , CERAMIC POT, ETC Offer $24.99
SB3053 ASSORTED BOX LOT , BOWLS ETC Offer $24.99
SC3002 USED VINTAGE FENDER FRONTMAN REVERB AMP. Offer $99.99
SC8001 Small Wooden End Table With Storage LOCAL PICKUP Bin $20.00
SC8005 Outdoor Mosaic Sitting Chess Table LOCAL PICKUP Bin $19.99
TU1000 ROYAL ALBERT BONE CHINA WITH GREY WAGTAIL BIRD DESIGN C.1982  Offer $19.99
TU1001 HAYNES REPAIR MANUAL NISSAN PICKUP TRUCK, X TERRA AND PATHERFINDER Offer $19.99
TU1023 LOT OF 4 NEW ORLEANS COLLEGE TULANE CERAMIC ORNAMENTS  BIN  $24.99
TU1025 BRONZE COUGAR PANTHER STATUE SCULPTURE  BIN $99.99
TU1026 BACCHUS 2005 SIGNED BALL ELIJAH WOOD & SEAN ASTIN NEW ORLEANS MARDI GRAS  Offer  $199.99
TU1029 COACH PURSE SMALL SHOULDER BAG WITH FUR TRIM NEW WITH TAG BIN $99.99
TU1030 FAUX BRONZE ART WITH STAND OF 2 BOYS, A BIKE AND A DOG  BIN $39.99
TU1031 VINTAGE PAINTED BONE ART IN HANDLAID MOSAIC FRAME  BIN $199.99
TU1032 SET OF 3 WEDGEWOOD PLATES WHITEHOUSE, MT. VERNON AND THE CAPITAL  Offer $99.99
TU1033 SET OF 2 PLATES FREDERICK REMINGTON BY BROWN AND BIGELOW BIN $49.99
TU1034 SET OF 3 VINTAGE CHILDRENS BOOKS BY P. D. EASTMAN & BERENSTAIN 1960-1970  BIN $19.99
TU1035 SET OF 3 VINTAGE CHILDRENS BOOKS BY DR. SEUSS GREAT CONDITION  BIN $24.99
Vikings of Tyra 1974 .999 Fine Silver New Orleans Mardi Gras Doubloon Z7329  Offer 59.99
WRY5013G Lenox Sterling and China Espresso Cups BIN $59.99